ResidentialCommercial
S.

No

AreaValue of Residential property per marla (in Rs.)Constructed Property per Sq.FtValue of Commercial property per marla

(in Rs.)

Constructed Property per Sq.Ft
   Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction
(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(6)(7)(8)
1ABDALIAN COOP SOCIETY1,212,7501,5001,0002,211,6002,0001,500
2ABADI MUSALA MOUZA

MUSALA

366,3001,5001,000777,6002,0001,500
3ABID GARDEN ABADI

MUSALA

499,4551,5001,0001,399,2002,0001,500
4ADJOINING CANAL BANK ALL

SOCIETY MOUZA KANJARAN

807,8401,5001,0002,262,0002,0001,500
5ADJOINING CANAL BANK ALL

SOCIETY MOUZA IN SHAHPUR KHANPUR

1,064,2501,5001,0002,211,6002,0001,500
6AGRICHES COOP SOCIETY803,3851,5001,0001,750,8002,0001,500
7AHBAB COLONY394,0201,5001,000682,8002,0001,500
8AHMAD SCHEME NIAZ BAIG585,6641,5001,0001,391,7002,0001,500
9AHMAD NAGAR KATCHI

KOTHI

661,8151,5001,0001,267,2002,0001,500
10AITCHISON COLLEGE COOP

SOCIETY

881,1001,5001,0001,567,5002,0001,500
11AJODIAPUR669,7151,5001,0001,507,5842,0001,500
12AJODIAPUR ALL SOCIETY AND

TOWNS IN AJODIAPUR

789,3071,5001,0001,768,5122,0001,500
13AL-HAJAJ COOP SOCIETY591,0301,5001,0001,194,0002,0001,500
14ALHAMAD PARK NIAZ BAIG591,0301,5001,0001,152,0002,0001,500
15ALI PARK NIAZ BAIG874,1701,5001,0001,537,2002,0001,500
16ALI RAZABAD591,0301,5001,0001,451,4002,0001,500
17ALL SOCIETIES AND TOWN IN

RAKH KHAMBA

499,4551,5001,0001,185,6002,0001,500
18ALL SOCIETIES AND TOWN IN

AMIR KOT

929,6101,5001,0001,579,2002,0001,500
19ALL SOCIETIES AND TOWN IN

MOUZA JULIANA

471,7351,5001,0001,432,8002,0001,500
20ALL SOCIETIES AND TOWN IN

KHAMBA

471,7351,5001,0001,177,2002,0001,500
21ALL SOCIETIES AND TOWN IN

MOHLANWAL

406,6131,5001,000985,7282,0001,500

 

22AMIR KOT (Old Abaadi)345,5101,5001,000632,4002,0001,500
23AWAN TOWN746,4601,5001,0001,509,3002,0001,500
24AWAISIA COOP SOCIETY570,2401,5001,0001,390,8002,0001,500
25AZAM GARDEN810,3151,5001,0001,648,2002,0001,500
26BADA PURA633,3531,5001,0001,194,0002,0001,500
27BEHRIA TOWN800,0001,5001,0002,000 ,0002,0001,500
28BAKAR MANDI957,3301,5001,0002,140,8002,0001,500
29BHAIGILL ALL SOCIETIES485,5951,5001,0001,748,1002,0001,500
30BHULA GARI591,0301,5001,0001,181,4002,0001,500
31BOR SOCIEITY993,4651,5001,0002,220,0002,0001,500
32MAIN BUD ROAD MOTOR WAY CHOWK TO CHOWK YATEEMA KHANA1,5001,0004,029,6002,0001,500
33CAMPUS VIEW TOWN597,9601,5001,0001,509,3002,0001,500
34CANAL BANK ROAD NEAR TWO SIDE CAMPUS TO

THOKHAR

1,147,4101,5001,0003,259,2002,0001,500
35CANAL BREEZE SOCIETY668,7451,5001,0001,374,0002,0001,500
36KANAL BURG SOCIETY865,7551,5001,0002,021,4002,0001,500
37KANAL VIEW957,3301,5001,0002,115,6002,0001,500
38KNAL VIEW SOCIEITY1,035,0451,5001,0002,226,6002,0001,500
39CHAK MOZANG774,1801,5001,0002,046,6002,0001,500
40CHAK MOZANG ALL

SOCIEITIES

851,5981,5001,0002,089,5002,0001,500
41CHUNG PUNJGRAIN478,3681,5001,0001,100,7002,0001,500
42CHUNG PUNJGRAIN ALL

SOCIETIES

689,5351,5001,0001,321,8002,0001,500
43DEENANATH AMIR KOT323,9781,5001,000648,3002,0001,500
44DHNA SING WALA717,9981,5001,0001,697,7002,0001,500
45DHNA SING WALA ALL

SOCIETIES

760,3201,5001,0001,654,8002,0001,500
46DHOLANWAL760,3201,5001,0001,382,4002,0001,500
47DOCTOR SOCIEITY933,0751,5001,0001,732,2002,0001,500
48DUBAN PUR ABADI489,0601,5001,0001,057,8002,0001,500
49EDUCATION TOWN634,0951,5001,0001,388,4002,0001,500
50EME SOCIETY880,0001,5001,0004,000,0002,0001,500
51ENGINEERING UNIVERISITY

COOP SOCIETY LTD

556,3801,5001,0001,126,8002,0001,500
52ENGINEERING COOP SOCIETY

LTD

647,9551,5001,0001,049,4002,0001,500
53G,C,P COOP SOCIEITY LIMITED1,141,9651,5001,0001,935,6002,0001,500
54GHULAM GHOUS WALA437,0851,5001,0001,026,0002,0001,500
55GHULAM GHOUS WALA AND

SOCIETIES AND TOWNS

634,0951,5001,0001,323,6002,0001,500
56GOPAY RAI369,7651,5001,0001,024,2002,0001,500
57GOSHA AHBAB PHASE I&II704,8801,5001,0001,518,6002,0001,500
58GOSHA AHBAB PHASE -III697,9501,5001,0001,434,6002,0001,500
59GOVT OFFICERS COOP

SOCIETY LTD

627,1651,5001,0001,407,6002,0001,500
60GREEN FORTEES PAHASE-I&II908,8201,5001,0001,826,4002,0001,500

 

61GREEN FORTEES PAHASE-III881,1001,5001,00013,680,0002,0001,500
62HAMEED PARK CHAK

MOZANG

865,7551,5001,0002,132,4002,0001,500
63HANJARWAL647,9551,5001,0001,392,6002,0001,500
64HANJARWAL ALL SOCIETIES

AND TOWNS

647,9551,5001,0001,392,6002,0001,500
65HASSAN TOWN746,4601,5001,0001,638,0002,0001,500
66I,E,P,M. (INSTUTUTE

EMPLOYEE PAKISTAN)

865,7551,5001,0001,684,8002,0001,500
67IQBAL AVENUE936,5401,5001,0001,778,4002,0001,500
68JALAL PARK NIAZ BAIG577,1701,5001,0001,194,0002,0001,500
69JHUGIAN NAGARA478,6651,5001,0001,267,2002,0001,500
70JHUGIAN SHAHAB DIN617,7601,5001,0001,564,8002,0001,500
71JUBILEE TOWN542,5201,5001,0001,126,8002,0001,500
72GOGEEN PUR774,1801,5001,0001,715,4002,0001,500
73JOHAR TOWN926,6401,5001,0002,448,0002,0001,500
74JOHAR TOWN MAIN ROADS1,154,3401,5001,0002,832,0002,0001,500
75JUDICIAL COLONY.577,1701,5001,0001,569,0002,0001,500
76KAKEZAE492,5251,5001,0001,181,4002,0001,500
77KANJRA594,4951,5001,0001,407,6002,0001,500
78KATAR BUND ROAD489,0601,5001,0001,177,2002,0001,500
79KHADIJA PARK471,7351,5001,0001,087,2002,0001,500
80KHALIQABAD591,0301,5001,0001,263,0002,0001,500
81KHAMBA358,7761,5001,000776,1002,0001,500
82KHARK559,8451,5001,0001,181,4002,0001,500
83KIBIRIA TOWN298,9801,5001,000784,5002,0001,500
84KOT KAMBOO597,9601,5001,0001,321,8002,0001,500
85KOT MUHAMMADI574,0421,5001,0001,202,4002,0001,500
86LALAZAR COLONY AND

JUDICIAL COOP SOCIETY

613,3051,5001,0001,041,0002,0001,500
87LALAZAR MARKET1,5001,0001,749,0002,0001,500
88LDA AVENUE-1517,7701,5001,000892,8002,0001,500
89LDA EMPLOYEES COOP

SOCIETY LTD

478,6651,5001,000938,4002,0001,500
90MAIN BAZR CHUNG1,5001,0001,621,2002,0001,500
91MAIRA GHAR FLATS ALI RAZA

ABAD & AHMAD NAGAR

689,5351,5001,0001,428,6002,0001,500
92MANSOORA679,1401,5001,0001,288,2002,0001,500
93MANZOOR PARK ALONGWITH

COLONIES

675,6751,5001,0001,390,8002,0001,500
94MARAKA288,5851,5001,000716,4002,0001,500
95MARGAZAR COLONY527,9181,5001,0001,390,8002,0001,500
96MATEEN AVENUE563,3101,5001,0001,177,2002,0001,500
97MEHNDIPUR190,0801,5001,000349,8002,0001,500
98MIRAJ PARK (KHARAK)865,7551,5001,0001,740,6002,0001,500
99MOHAFIZ TOWN739,5301,5001,0001,564,2002,0001,500
100MOHLANWAL316,6021,5001,000717,3002,0001,500
101MOULANA SHAUKAT ALI

ROAD

1,5001,0003,728,4002,0001,500

 

102MUHAMMAD SULTANBAD760,3201,5001,0001,732,2002,0001,500
103MULTAN ROAD CHUNGI TO

THOKAR

1,090,4851,5001,0002,631,0002,0001,500
104MULTAN ROAD THOKAR TO

MANGA MANDI

1,5001,0001,740,6002,0001,500
105MUREEDWAL492,5251,5001,0001,646,4002,0001,500
106MUSTAFA TOWN (NIAZ BEG)

JURISDICION IN IQBAL TOWN

870,7051,5001,0001,665,0002,0001,500
107NASIR ABAD288,5851,5001,000349,8002,0001,500
108NAWAB TOWN (RAKH KHAMBA)661,8151,5001,0001,382,4002,0001,500
109NESPAK SCHEME668,7451,5001,0001,306,8002,0001,500
110N.F.C. EMPLOYEES COOP

SOCIETY

598,2571,5001,0001,263,0002,0001,500
111NIAZ BEG478,6651,5001,0001,135,2002,0001,500
112NIAZ BEG ALL SOCIETIES577,1701,5001,0001,263,0002,0001,500
113NISHEMAN IQBAL SOCIETY788,0401,5001,0001,782,6002,0001,500
114OVERSEAS SOCIETY788,0401,5001,0001,782,6002,0001,500
115PAKISTAN ELECTION COMMISSION EMPLOYEES

COOP SOCIETY

475,2001,5001,000946,8002,0001,500
116PAKISTAN EXPATRIATES

COOP SOCIETY (VALENCIA TOWN)

915,7501,5001,0002,152,8002,0001,500
117PAKISTAN RAJPUT SOCIETY851,8951,5001,0001,399,2002,0001,500
118PAKISTAN TEHOCRAT COOP

SOCIETY

668,7451,5001,0001,560,6002,0001,500
119PAKKI THATHI & ADJOINING

ABADIES WEST SIET

936,5401,5001,0002,649,6002,0001,500
120PASCO EMPLOYEES SOCIETY950,4001,5001,0005,760,0002,0001,500
121PCSIR SOCIETY PHASE 11,078,1101,5001,0002,115,6002,0001,500
122PCSIR SOCIETY PHASE II & III1,181,5651,5001,0002,075,4002,0001,500
123PECO ROAD PHATAK TO

GANDA NALA

1,5001,0002,815,2002,0001,500
124PRCO COLONY NIAZ BAIG563,3101,5001,0001,143,6002,0001,500
125P.I.A. SOCIETY1,071,1801,5001,0002,630,4002,0001,500
126PUNJAB GOV.T COOP SOCIETY

LIMITED

1,022,6701,5001,0001,872,0002,0001,500
127PUNJAB UNIVERSITY TOWN563,3101,5001,0001,177,2002,0001,500
128RAIL TOWN704,8801,5001,0001,143,6002,0001,500
129RAILWAY ROAD RAIWIND788,0401,5001,0001,749,0002,0001,500
130RAIWIND MAIN BAZAR1,5001,0001,876,8002,0001,500
131RAIWIND (INSIDE TOWN

COMMITTEE)

330,9081,5001,000895,5002,0001,500
132RAIWIND KASUR ROAD429,4131,5001,0001,441,2002,0001,500
133RAIWIND MAIN MARKET

ADJOINING MARKETS

1,5001,0001,785,6002,0001,500
134RAIWIND MANGA ROAD394,0201,5001,000819,0002,0001,500
135RAIWIND OUT SIDE

COMMITTEE UC 148 TO 149

193,5451,5001,000349,8002,0001,500
136RAIWIND ROAD (CHOWK

AVANUE-1 TO PHATAK

1,188,9901,5001,0001,638,0002,0001,500

 

 OUTSIDE RAIWIND)      
137RAIWIND ROAD BHOBATIAN

TO RAIWIND

468,2701,5001,0001,382,4002,0001,500
138RAIWIND ROAD MAIN (THOKAR CHOWK TO

BHOBATIAN)

534,8481,5001,0001,416,0002,0001,500
139RAIWIND SUNDAR ROAD330,9081,5001,000810,6002,0001,500
140RAJPUT SCHEME704,8801,5001,0001,315,2002,0001,500
141RAKH KHAMBA376,6951,5001,000806,4002,0001,500
142RANA TOWN784,0801,5001,0005,328,0002,0001,500
143RASOOLPURA NIAZ BAIG485,5951,5001,0001,143,6002,0001,500
144REVENUE EMPLOYEES COOP

SOCIETY

739,5301,5001,0001,386,6002,0001,500
145SABZAZAR SCHME950,4001,5001,0002,115,6002,0001,500
146SAIDPUR753,3901,5001,0001,512,0002,0001,500
147SAIDPUR IQBAL TOWN SIDE668,7451,5001,0001,267,2002,0001,500
148SAMANZAR SOCIETY781,1101,5001,0002,166,0002,0001,500
149SAMSANI ROAD756,8551,5001,0001,407,6002,0001,500
150SATTOKATLA682,6051,5001,0001,799,4002,0001,500
151SHADAY WAL468,2701,5001,000938,4002,0001,500
152SHAH SHARIF / KALAN MORE485,5951,5001,0002,166,0002,0001,500
153SHAHPUR KHANPUR475,2001,5001,0001,032,6002,0001,500
154KHAYABAN JINNAH TO

RAIWIND ROAD BOTH SIDE

978,1201,5001,0002,421,6002,0001,500
155SHER SHAH TOWN267,7951,5001,000529,8002,0001,500
156STATE INTER PRIZE SOCIETY489,0601,5001,0001,313,4002,0001,500
157SUI NORTHEN GAS OFFICERS

COOP SOCIETY

394,0201,5001,000946,8002,0001,500
158SUKH CHAIN SOCIETY908,8201,5001,0001,665,0002,0001,500
159SULTAN TOWN746,4601,5001,0001,407,6002,0001,500
160SULTANPURA320,2161,5001,000588,6002,0001,500
161SUN FLOWER SCHEME682,6051,5001,0001,654,8002,0001,500
162SUNNY VIEW COOP SOCIETY471,7351,5001,000938,4002,0001,500
163SUPPER MARKET (THOKAR

AND KING MARKET)

1,5001,0002,044,8002,0001,500
164TANVEER PARK647,2131,5001,0001,935,6002,0001,500
165TECH SOCIETY1,402,8301,5001,0002,630,4002,0001,500
166THOKAR TO SHAUKAT KHANUM991,9801,5001,0002,421,6002,0001,500
167TOUHEED PARK717,9981,5001,0001,978,5002,0001,500
168TOWNSHIP INDUSTRIAL AREA

(QUAID E AZAM TOWN)

1,5001,0001,757,4002,0001,500
169TOWNSHIP SCHEME929,9071,5001,0001,920,6002,0001,500
170TRICON VILLAGE (CHUNG

PUNJGRAN)

957,3301,5001,0002,201,4002,0001,500
171UMAR GARDEN675,6751,5001,0001,646,4002,0001,500
172WAPDA TOWN831,6001,5001,0002,161,2002,0001,500
173WARIS COLONY NIAZ BEG665,2801,5001,0001,526,4002,0001,500
174WESTWOOD COLONY1,036,5301,5001,0002,161,2002,0001,500
175COLLEGE ROAD1,5001,0002,848,8002,0001,500

 

176DEFENCE ROAD BHBATIAN TO

MOHLANWAL MULTAN ROAD

478,6651,5001,0001,160,4002,0001,500
177SHER SHAH MAIN ROAD

DUBAI TOWN TO EDEN / PUBLIC HEALTH

641,0251,5001,0001,524,6002,0001,500
178SHOUKAT KHANAM HOSPITAL

TO WAPDA TOWN ROUND ABOUT

1,5001,0003,330,0002,0001,500
179WAPDA TOWN ROUND ABOUT TO AL JANNAT MARRIAGE HALL MOLANA TAMEEZ UD

DIN ROAD

1,5001,0002,534,4002,0001,500
180SHOUQ CHOWK SHAHRA E FIRDOSI TO ALLAH HOU CHOWK TO SHOUKAT

KHANAM HOSPITAL

1,5001,0002,592,0002,0001,500
181AKBAR CHOWK TO GOVT.

EMPLOYEES SOCIETY PECO ROAD TOWNSHIP SIDE

1,5001,0003,158,4002,0001,500
182ALI TOWN NIAZ BEG634,0951,5001,0001,168,8002,0001,500
183MOUZA BHALIYE GIL232,4031,5001,000392,7002,0001,500
184PUNJAB GOVT. SERVANT

HOUSING FOUNDATION (PDSHF)

545,9851,5001,0001,047,0002,0001,500
185MOUZA JHALIYANA246,2631,5001,000413,7002,0001,500
186GOVT. EMPLOYEES COOP HOUSING SOCIETY PECO

ROAD TONWHSIP SIDE

781,1101,5001,0002,044,8002,0001,500
187AIR LINE SOCIETY MOUZA

RAKH KHAMBA

955,3501,5001,0001,330,2002,0001,500
188ARCHITECT HOUSING

SOCEITY

672,2101,5001,0001,324,8002,0001,500
189SEGAL ESTATE908,8201,5001,0001,998,0002,0001,500
190SUNDAR INDSUTRIAL ESTATE1,5001,0001,181,4002,0001,500
191L.C.C. I. HOUSING SOCIETY591,0301,5001,0001,173,0002,0001,500
192AL MADINA ROAD / MAIN

MARKET TOWNHIP

1,5001,0002,748,0002,0001,500
193AABPARA HOUSING SOCEITY

KANJRA

732,6001,5001,0001,390,8002,0001,500
194ABID TOWN JOGEENPURA712,8001,5001,0001,629,6002,0001,500
195AL JANAAT HOUSE SCEHME RAKH KHAMABA527,9181,5001,0001,185,6002,0001,500
196AL KARAM CITY MANGA

MANDI MANGA OTHAR

246,2631,5001,000597,0002,0001,500
197AYUBIA TOWN MUHAMMAD SULTANABAD760,3201,5001,0001,646,4002,0001,500
198CHOWK YATEEM KHANA TO MULTAN CHUNGI OPP IQBAL TOWN SIDE1,195,9201,5001,0002,609,2802,0001,500
199COLLEGE TEACHER SOCIETY

AJODIAPUR

784,5751,5001,0001,885,2002,0001,500
200DUBAI GARDEN MANGA

MANDI MANGA OTHAR

246,2631,5001,000597,0002,0001,500
201EDEN DEVELOPERS PVT.

RAKH KHAMBA

570,2401,5001,0001,185,6002,0001,500

 

202EDEN – HOMES SHAHPUR

KHANPUR

606,3751,5001,0001,118,4002,0001,500
203FAISAL GARDEN AJODIAPUR788,0401,5001,0001,885,2002,0001,500
204GOVERNMENT SUPERIOR

SERVICES MARAKA

366,3001,5001,000716,4002,0001,500
205GULSHAN MUSTAFA SCEHME

AJODIAPUR

788,0401,5001,0001,799,4002,0001,500
206TFIAQ TOWN NIAZ BEG577,1701,5001,0001,094,4002,0001,500
207JAFFAR TOWN RAKH KHAMBA499,4551,5001,0001,185,6002,0001,500
208JOHAR VILLAS DHAN SINGH WALA682,6051,5001,0001,543,8002,0001,500
209JURIST HOMES SHAHPUR KHANPUR429,4131,5001,000895,5002,0001,500
210KAMBOH COLONY CHUNG

PUNJGRAIN

682,6051,5001,0001,416,0002,0001,500
211KHYABAN E IQBAL MANGA

MANDI MANGA OTHAR

246,2631,5001,000597,0002,0001,500
212KHAYANAN E QUAID NIAZ

BEG

647,9551,5001,0001,123,2002,0001,500
213MUZAMIL TOWN CHUNG

PUNJGRAIN

717,9981,5001,0001,424,4002,0001,500
214NASHMAN RIAZ MANGA MANDI MANGA OTHAR246,2631,5001,000597,0002,0001,500
215NATIONAL INDUSTRIAL FINANC SOCIETY (KHAMBA)443,2731,5001,0001,177,2002,0001,500
216NEW BILAL TOWN (CHUNG PUNJGRAIN)682,6051,5001,0001,416,0002,0001,500
217NEW LAHROE CITY

(SULTANKAY /SUNDAR)

228,9381,5001,000401,1002,0001,500
218PAKISTAN ATOMIC ENERGY

COMMISSION SOCIETY (MARAKA)

327,4431,5001,000888,0002,0001,500
219PAKISTAN EXPATRIATE

SOCIETY

908,8201,5001,0001,826,4002,0001,500
220PARK VIEW / RIVER EDGE

(KANJRA)

661,8151,5001,0001,267,2002,0001,500
221POSTAL EMPLOYEERS

COOPERTIVE (JILYANA)

239,3331,5001,000409,5002,0001,500
222PUNJAB WORKERS WELFARE

SOCEITY (MUSALA)

298,9801,5001,000819,0002,0001,500
223REHMANABAD (AJODHIAPUR)788,0401,5001,0001,885,2002,0001,500
224RIVER REVIEW HOUSING SCHEME (RAKH KHAMBA)499,4551,5001,0001,185,6002,0001,500
225SAMAN BERG (MUHAMMAD SULTANABAD / JOGEENPURA)915,7501,5001,0001,826,4002,0001,500
226SUI GAS SOCIETY (CHUNG

PUNJGRAIN)

647,2131,5001,0001,324,8002,0001,500
227WAPDA FINANCE

SOCIETY(RAIWIND)

246,2631,5001,000469,2002,0001,500
228ALPHA COOPERATIVE SOCIETY881,1001,5001,0001,708,8002,0001,500

AZIZ BHATTI TOWN

  ResidentialCommercial
S.

No

AreaValue of Residential propertyConstructed Property perValue of Commercial property perConstructed Property per

 

  per marla (in Rs.)Sq.Ftmarla (in Rs.)Sq.Ft
   Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction
(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(6)(7)(8)
229AL FAISAL TOWN625,6801,5001,0001,862,4002,0001,500
230ALLAMA IQBAL ROAD1,005,8401,5001,0002,784,0002,0001,500
231AMEER UD DIN PARK752,4001,5001,0001,536,0002,0001,500
232AMIR TOWN633,6001,5001,0001,536,0002,0001,500
233ARAAZI SEHJPAAL (EXCLUDING

D.H.A)

609,8401,5001,0001,219,2002,0001,500
234ARIF ABAD NEAR BEDIAN

ROAD

443,5201,5001,0001,089,6002,0001,500
235BAHAR SHAH ROAD732,6001,5001,0001,785,6002,0001,500
236BEDIAN ROAD, BHATTA

CHOWK TO OFFICE ELITE TOWN

1,089,0001,5001,0002,040,0002,0001,500
237BEDIAN ROAD R.A BAZAR TO

BHATTA CHOWK

1,124,6401,5001,0002,246,4002,0001,500
238BRIDGE COLONY1,156,3201,5001,0002,899,2002,0001,500
239C.M.A COLONY1,116,7201,5001,0002,467,2002,0001,500
240CANAL BANK ROAD, BOTH

SIDES

1,037,5201,5001,0002,716,8002,0001,500
241CANAL PARK & NEW CANAL768,2401,5001,0001,824,0002,0001,500
242CANTONMENT ROADS1,465,2001,5001,0002,918,4002,0001,500
243C HAND! AN451,4401,5001,0001,430,4002,0001,500
244CHUNG KHURD (L.C.B).657,3601,5001,0002,582,4002,0001,500
245DEVI PURA (UC 43)594,0001,5001,0001,401,6002,0001,500
246DEFENCE ROAD (BHATTA

CHOWK TO MEHFOOZPURA)

1,615,6801,5001,0003,628,8002,0001,500
247FATEH GHAR AND ADJOINING

AREAS

736,5601,5001,0001,411,2002,0001,500
248GHAZI ABAD KUMHAAR PURA704,8801,5001,0001,843,2002,0001,500
249GOHAWA & ADJOINING AREAS605,8801,5001,0001,704,0002,0001,500
250GUL DASHT TOWN1,029,6001,5001,0001,785,6002,0001,500
251GULISTAN COLONY879,1201,5001,0002,088,0002,0001,500
252GUNJ1,045,4401,5001,0002,169,6002,0001,500
253GURU MAANGAT (L.C.B)1,108,8001,5001,0002,409,6002,0001,500
254HERBANSPURA942,4801,5001,0002,409,6002,0001,500
255INFANTRY ROAD1,370,1601,5001,0002,467,2002,0001,500
256JHUGGIAN ALFA780,1201,5001,0001,603,2002,0001,500
257JORAY BRIDGE TO

HERBANSPURA BRIDGE

982,0801,5001,0002,750,4002,0001,500
258KOHAAR & ADJOINING AREAS586,0801,5001,0001,804,8002,0001,500

 

259KOTLI PEER ABDUL REHMAN784,0801,5001,0001,200,0002,0001,500
260LIDHAR & ADJOINING AREAS’958,3201,5001,0001,641,6002,0001,500
261MALIK PUR1,227,6001,5001,0002,342,4002,0001,500
262MIAN MEER1,401,8401,5001,0002,016,0002,0001,500
263MUGHALPURA1,290,9601,5001,0002,419,2002,0001,500
264MUSTAFA ABAD DHARAMPURA

MAIN BAZAAR

1,5001,0001,526,4002,0001,500
265MUSTAFA ABAD1,298,8801,5001,0001,987,2002,0001,500
266NADIR ABAD (SEHJPAL)851,4001,5001,0001,766,4002,0001,500
267NIZAM ABAD HERBANSPURA728,6401,5001,0001,497,6002,0001,500
268NOOR PUR KAMBOHAN

(MUSTAFABAD)

1,021,6801,5001,0001,430,4002,0001,500
269OFFICER COLONY GHAZI ROAD1,235,5201,5001,0002,352,0002,0001,500
270RASHEED PURA649,4401,5001,0001,603,2002,0001,500
271SADAR BAZAR1,100,8801,5001,0002,851,2002,0001,500
272SADAR BAZAR TO CHUNGI

MEHFOOZPURA

997,9201,5001,0002,707,2002,0001,500
273SAHOWARI799,9201,5001,0001,555,2002,0001,500
274SAINT JOHN PARK1,085,0401,5001,0002,620,8002,0001,500
275TAJ BAGH SCHEME871,2001,5001,0001,795,2002,0001,500
276TAJ PURA609,8401,5001,0001,737,6002,0001,500
277TAJPURA HOUSING SCHEME823,6801,5001,0001,910,4002,0001,500
278PARAGON CITY (DOGRAY KHURD, PHULARWAN & CLASS

MARI)

297,0001,5001,0001,718,4002,0001,500
279GREEN CITY / SR DEVELOPERS

(CLASS MARI)

1,037,5201,5001,0002,467,2002,0001,500
280DHA (PADRI, BHANGALI, CHAK

BHARAT & DHOORI)

1,156,3201,5001,0003,187,2002,0001,500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATA GUNJ BUKSH TOWN

  ResidentialCommercial
S.

No

AreaValue of Residential property per marla

(in Rs.)

Constructed Property per Sq.FtValue of Commercial property per marla

(in Rs.)

Constructed Property per Sq.Ft
   Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction
(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(6)(7)(8)

 

281AABKARI ROAD1,5001,0003,858,4562,0001,500
282ABBOTT ROAD1,5001,0004,636,6322,0001,500
283ABDALI ROAD1,312,7401,5001,0002,379,6002,0001,500
284ABDUL KAREEM ROAD(QILA GUJAR

SINGH)

1,382,0401,5001,0002,822,4002,0001,500
285AFZAL ROAD SANDA

(REVENUE ESTATE NAWAN KOT)

1,312,7401,5001,0002,211,6002,0001,500
286AIBAK ROAD1,698,8401,5001,0003,380,4002,0001,500
287AL FAZAL PARK SANDA

(REVENUE ESTATE NAWAN KOT)

1,171,1701,5001,0002,203,2002,0001,500
288AMEER/AMIR ROAD

(BILAL GANJ)

1,171,1701,5001,0002,362,8002,0001,500
289ANARKALI (NEW)1,5001,0007,100,8562,0001,500
290ANARKALI (OLD)2,393,8201,5001,0004,356,0002,0001,500
291ANSARI ROAD668,7451,5001,0001,718,4722,0001,500
292ASHRAFIA COLONY

SHADMAN

1,388,9701,5001,0002,312,4002,0001,500
293BAGH GUL BEGUM1,226,6101,5001,0001,885,2002,0001,500
294BAGH MUNSHI LADHA1,164,2401,5001,0001,826,4002,0001,500
295BAHAWALPUR ROAD1,395,9001,5001,0002,620,8002,0001,500
296BANK SQUARE1,5001,0007,165,7042,0001,500
297BEADON ROAD1,5001,0007,165,7042,0001,500
298BEADON ROAD

(STREETS)

1,782,9901,5001,0003,220,8002,0001,500
299BEGUM ROAD1,078,1101,5001,0001,900,8002,0001,500
300BILAL GUNJ &

ADJOINING ABADIES

849,4201,5001,0002,044,8002,0001,500
301BILAL GANJ (KABARI

MARKET)

1,5001,0002,593,9202,0001,500
302BIRD WOOD ROAD1,5001,0002,139,9842,0001,500
303BULL ROAD1,5001,0002,464,2242,0001,500
304BUND PAAR (WESTERN

SIDE)

267,4981,5001,0001,053,7802,0001,500
305BUND ROAD SAGGIAN TO

TOLL PLAZA

722,2451,5001,0001,783,3202,0001,500
306CANAL BANK BOTH SIDE

FALLING IN DGBT

1,497,9891,5001,0003,728,7602,0001,500
307CAPTAIN JAMAL ROAD933,0751,5001,0002,188,8002,0001,500
308CHAK JIA MUSA855,9941,5001,0002,010,2882,0001,500
309JIA MUSA BUND PAR320,9981,5001,0001,069,9922,0001,500
310CHAK KOT BEGUM BUND

PAR

320,9981,5001,0001,069,9922,0001,500
311CHAMBER LANE ROAD1,5001,0002,983,0082,0001,500
312CHATTER JEE ROAD1,5001,0003,080,2802,0001,500
313CHOHAN PARK881,1001,5001,0001,699,2002,0001,500
314CHOHAN PARK ROAD1,5001,0001,945,4402,0001,500
315CHUBURJI CHOWK1,5001,0004,766,3282,0001,500
316CHUBURJI PARK1,375,1101,5001,0002,253,6002,0001,500

 

317CHUBURJI PARK (NEW)1,375,1101,5001,0002,253,6002,0001,500
318CHURCH ROAD1,5001,0002,302,1042,0001,500
319CIRCULAR ROAD1,5001,0005,674,2002,0001,500
320COOPER ROAD1,5001,0004,701,4802,0001,500
321COURT ROAD1,382,0401,5001,0002,966,4002,0001,500
322COURT STREET1,5001,0002,334,5282,0001,500
323DHANI RAM ROAD1,724,5801,5001,0005,472,0002,0001,500
324DANPUR LANE1,123,4921,5001,0002,918,1602,0001,500
325DATA GUNJ BAKSH

ROAD

1,388,9701,5001,0002,337,6002,0001,500
326DAVIS ROAD1,5001,0005,836,3202,0001,500
327DAVIS ROAD BACKSIDE1,5001,0004,863,6002,0001,500
328DAVIS ROAD STREETS1,388,9701,5001,0002,371,2002,0001,500
329DAVREND ROAD989,7431,5001,0003,080,2802,0001,500
330DAVSMAJ ROAD1,036,5301,5001,0001,902,0002,0001,500
331DHOOP SARI867,2401,5001,0001,785,6002,0001,500
332DIL MUHAMMAD ROAD1,444,4101,5001,0002,823,6002,0001,500
333DIL KUSHA ROAD695,4951,5001,0001,718,4722,0001,500
334DHOBI MANDI1,312,7401,5001,0002,605,2002,0001,500
335EGERTON ROAD BACK1,5001,0005,220,2642,0001,500
336EGERTON ROAD FRONT1,5001,0007,846,6082,0001,500
337EDWARD ROAD1,576,0801,5001,0002,874,0002,0001,500
338EMPMRESS ROAD BACK1,540,4401,5001,0003,094,8002,0001,500
339EMPRESS ROAD FRONT1,582,0201,5001,0003,103,2002,0001,500
340FANE ROAD1,5001,0003,080,2802,0001,500
341FARID COURT ROAD1,576,0801,5001,0002,736,0002,0001,500
342FARID COURT STREETS1,091,9701,5001,0002,320,8002,0001,500
343FATEH SHER ROAD1,105,8301,5001,0002,534,4002,0001,500
344FAZLIA COLONY1,085,0401,5001,0002,246,4002,0001,500
345FEROZPUR ROAD

(KACHA)

1,091,9701,5001,0002,246,4002,0001,500
346FEROZPUR ROAD (MOZANG CHUNGI TO

SHAMA CHOWK)

1,5001,0006,095,7122,0001,500
347FEROZPUR ROAD

(SHAMA CHOWK TO CANAL BANK)

1,5001,0006,095,7122,0001,500
348FIRDOUS PARK1,171,1701,5001,0001,860,0002,0001,500
349FLEMING ROAD1,734,4801,5001,0002,890,8002,0001,500
350GANPAT ROAD1,679,0401,5001,0003,484,8002,0001,500
351GILLANI PARK NEAR

BILAL GUNJ

1,305,8101,5001,0002,262,0002,0001,500
352GOLDING ROAD1,096,7421,5001,00020,160,0002,0001,500
353GOLF ROAD2,202,3541,5001,0003,242,4002,0001,500
354GAWAL MANDI1,658,2501,5001,0003,870,0002,0001,500
355GULSHAN RAVI1,458,2701,5001,0002,736,0002,0001,500
356GUNJA KALAN &

ADJONING ABADIES

668,7451,5001,0001,783,3202,0001,500
357GUNJA KALAN (WESTER240,7481,5001,000972,7202,0001,500

 

 SIDE)      
358HABIB GUNJ1,022,6701,5001,0002,236,8002,0001,500
359HALL ROAD2,942,4781,5001,0008,365,3922,0001,500
360HOSPITAL ROAD1,5001,0002,561,4962,0001,500
361HUSSAIN STREETS ICHRA1,5001,0002,820,8882,0001,500
362IBRAHIM ROAD1,312,7401,5001,0002,371,2002,0001,500
363ICHRA & ADJONING

ABADIS

1,409,7601,5001,0002,649,6002,0001,500
364ISLAM GUNJ (NEAR

BILAL GUNJ)

695,4951,5001,0002,010,2882,0001,500
365ISLAMIA PARK (POONCH

ROAD)

1,347,3901,5001,0002,228,4002,0001,500
366ISLAMPURA1,637,4601,5001,0002,689,2002,0001,500
367ITTEFAQ COLONY

SANDA

1,050,3901,5001,0001,860,0002,0001,500
368JAIL ROAD1,5001,0007,457,5202,0001,500
369JAIL ROAD (KACHA)1,810,7101,5001,0003,859,2002,0001,500
370JAIL ROAD ADJOINING

ABADIES

1,161,2701,5001,0002,995,2002,0001,500
371JIA MUSA FALLING IN

DGB TOW

888,0301,5001,0001,441,2002,0001,500
372JOY SHAH695,4951,5001,0001,750,8962,0001,500
373KACHERY ROAD1,283,9901,5001,0003,404,5202,0001,500
374KAMAL GUNJ NEAR

BILAL GUNJ

722,2451,5001,0002,010,2882,0001,500
375KARIM PARK1,178,1001,5001,0001,555,2002,0001,500
376KASHMIR ROAD BACK1,5001,0004,312,3922,0001,500
377KASHMIR ROAD FRONT1,5001,0005,901,1682,0001,500
378KASUR PURA1,312,7401,5001,0002,169,6002,0001,500
379LAHORE ROAD909,4931,5001,0002,561,4962,0001,500
380LAKE ROAD1,444,4101,5001,0002,793,6002,0001,500
381LANDA BAZAR1,5001,0004,377,2402,0001,500
382LANDA BAZAR &

ADJONING ABADIES

989,7431,5001,0004,377,2402,0001,500
383LAWRENCE ROAD1,769,1301,5001,0002,890,8002,0001,500
384LOWER MALL1,831,5001,5001,0003,456,0002,0001,500
385LYTON ROAD3,207,6001,5001,00013,392,0002,0001,500
386MACLAGAN ROAD1,5001,0003,015,4322,0001,500
387McLEOD ROAD1,5001,0005,382,3842,0001,500
388MAIN BUND ROAD (BOTH

SIDES)

1,5001,0002,820,8882,0001,500
389MOZANG2,379,9601,5001,0004,280,4002,0001,500
390MALIPURA909,4931,5001,0001,750,8962,0001,500
391MALL ROAD (PMG

CHOWK TO CANAL)

1,5001,0009,889,3202,0001,500
392MANZOOR PARK &

ADJOINING ABADIES

722,2451,5001,0001,750,8962,0001,500
393MASSON ROAD1,497,9891,5001,0003,145,1282,0001,500
394MELLA RAM ROAD

(BHATI GATE)

1,150,2411,5001,0002,756,0402,0001,500
395MISSION ROAD1,283,9901,5001,0003,232,3202,0001,500

 

396MOHALLAH DAR-UL-

SHAKOOH (LANDA BAZAR)

1,203,7411,5001,0003,232,3202,0001,500
397MONTGOMERY ROAD1,5001,0006,549,6482,0001,500
398MOZANG NEW1,806,7501,5001,0002,865,6002,0001,500
399MOZANG ROAD1,230,4911,5001,0003,161,3402,0001,500
400MUHAMMADI PARK695,4951,5001,0001,843,2002,0001,500
401MULTAN ROAD (CHOWK CHUBURGI TO YATEEM

KHANA)

1,337,4901,5001,0002,918,1602,0001,500
402MURLIDHAR ROAD936,2431,5001,0002,756,0402,0001,500
403NABHA ROAD OLD

ANARKALI

1,5001,0004,215,1202,0001,500
404NADEEM PARK SANDA695,4951,5001,0002,010,2882,0001,500
405NAPIER ROAD1,5001,0002,334,5282,0001,500
406NASEER UD DIN ROAD962,9931,5001,0002,464,2242,0001,500
407NATIONAL PARK / TOWN

SANDA

695,4951,5001,0002,269,6802,0001,500
408NAULAKHA &

ADJOINING ABADIES

962,9931,5001,0003,080,2802,0001,500
409NAULAKHA BAZAR1,5001,0004,312,3922,0001,500
410NAWANKOT1,078,1101,5001,0002,160,0002,0001,500
411NICHLSON ROAD1,337,4901,5001,0004,312,3922,0001,500
412NICHOLSON ROAD

STREET

962,9931,5001,0002,756,0402,0001,500
413NILA GUMBAD1,5001,0005,674,2002,0001,500
414NISBAT ROAD1,5001,0003,242,4002,0001,500
415NISHTER ROAD (BOTH

SIDES)

1,5001,0008,819,3282,0001,500
416OUT FALL ROAD748,9941,5001,0002,756,0402,0001,500
417PAISA AKHBAR

ANARKALI

1,5001,0002,837,1002,0001,500
418PANJ MHAI ROAD (SHISH

MAHAL)

1,270,6161,5001,0002,788,4642,0001,500
419PREM NAGAR MAUZA

RAJ GARH

1,043,4601,5001,0001,893,6002,0001,500
420PAHALA GROUND1,762,2001,5001,0003,888,0002,0001,500
421POONCH ROAD

CHUBURJI TO GANDA NALA

1,091,9701,5001,0002,563,2002,0001,500
422QADIR COLONY SANDA695,4951,5001,0001,750,8962,0001,500
423QAZALBASH ROAD1,5001,0003,307,2482,0001,500
424QILA GUJAR SING &

ADJOINIGN ABADIES

1,016,4921,5001,0003,307,2482,0001,500
425QILA HAKEEMAN775,7441,5001,0001,750,8962,0001,500
426QUEENS ROAD1,471,2391,5001,0005,933,5922,0001,500
427RACE COURSE ROAD1,5001,0004,377,2402,0001,500
428RAILWAY ROAD1,283,9901,5001,0003,112,7042,0001,500
429RAJ GARH & ADJONING

ABADIES

1,879,0201,5001,0002,982,0002,0001,500
430RAJ GARH (OLD RIFLE

RANGE)

708,8701,5001,0002,302,1042,0001,500

 

431RAJ GARH ROAD2,238,3901,5001,0003,271,2002,0001,500
432RAJGARH MAIN BAZAR1,5001,0002,723,6162,0001,500
433RAJAN CHAND ROAD1,203,7411,5001,0002,723,6162,0001,500
434RATIGUN ROAD882,7431,5001,0002,302,1042,0001,500
435RAVI COLONY882,7431,5001,0002,464,2242,0001,500
436RAVI ROAD1,5001,0004,377,2402,0001,500
437RAVI ROAD (KACHA)695,4951,5001,0002,269,6802,0001,500
438REHMAN (STREETS)1,390,9901,5001,0004,701,4802,0001,500
439REWAZ GAREDN1,230,4911,5001,0003,177,5522,0001,500
440REBERT ROAD1,150,2411,5001,0002,334,5282,0001,500
441ROYAL PARK1,5001,0003,404,5202,0001,500
442SAADI PARK (MOZANG)855,9941,5001,0002,237,2562,0001,500
443SANDA KALAN &

ADJOINING ADJOINING ABADIES

1,312,7401,5001,0002,262,0002,0001,500
444SANDA KHYRD AND

ADJOINING ABADIES

1,029,6001,5001,0001,784,4002,0001,500
445SANDA KHURD /KANAL (WESTEREN SIDE

ACROSS BUND

504,4051,5001,0001,152,0002,0001,500
446SANDA ROAD849,4201,5001,0002,361,6002,0001,500
447SANAT NAGAR1,885,9501,5001,0002,856,0002,0001,500
448SARAI SULTAN936,2431,5001,0002,302,1042,0001,500
449SHADMAN1,782,9901,5001,0004,377,6002,0001,500
450SHAFIQUE ABAD1,029,6001,5001,0002,006,4002,0001,500
451SHAH JAMAL &

ADJOINING ABADIES

1,069,9921,5001,0003,242,4002,0001,500
452SHAM NAGAR.1,623,6001,5001,0002,664,0002,0001,500
453SHAMAS NAGAR1,602,8101,5001,0002,588,4002,0001,500
454SHAMS QADRI GOR PATALA HOUSE AND

ADJOINING ABADIES

989,7431,5001,0002,334,5282,0001,500
455SHEESHMAHAL(MAUZA)695,4951,5001,0001,783,3202,0001,500
456SHEESHMAHAL ROAD,

LAHORE

1,016,4921,5001,0002,723,6162,0001,500
457SHERA KOT1,050,3901,5001,0001,902,0002,0001,500
458SHERA KOT WESTEREN

SIDE ACROSS BUND

507,8701,5001,0001,160,4002,0001,500
459TEGOR PARK1,123,4921,5001,0003,015,4322,0001,500
460TEMPAL ROAD2,370,0601,5001,0003,577,2002,0001,500
461THORNTON ROAD1,5001,0002,302,1042,0001,500
462TURNER ROAD1,5001,0002,756,0402,0001,500
463URDU BAZAR1,990,8901,5001,0004,464,0002,0001,500
464USMAN GUNJ (BILAL

GUNJ)

1,043,4601,5001,0001,902,0002,0001,500
465WARIS ROAD1,520,6401,5001,0003,859,2002,0001,500
466ZAILDAR PARK AND

ADJOINING

1,430,5501,5001,0002,736,0002,0001,500
467MOHNI ROAD(BILAL

GUNJ)

1,516,6801,5001,0002,346,0002,0001,500

GULBERG TOWN

 

  ResidentialCommercial
S.

No

AreaValue of Residential property per marla

(in Rs.)

Constructed Property per Sq.FtValue of Commercial property per marla

(in Rs.)

Constructed Property per Sq.Ft
   Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction
(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(6)(7)(8)
468ACHANT GARH784,0801,5001,0001,843,2002.0001,500
469ALLAMA IQBAL ROAD902,8801,5001,0002,498,1122.0001,500
470AZIZ AVENUE GULBERG1,366,2001,5001,0001,929,6002.0001,500
471BAHAR COLONY (KOT

LAKHPAT)

522,7201,5001,0002,361,6002.0001,500
472BASTI SAIDAN SHAH772,2001,5001,0002,275,2002.0001,500
473BHABRA (ABADI)772,2001,5001,0002,073,6002.0001,500
474BIBI PAK DAMAN (GHARI

SHAHU)

677,1601,5001,0001,987,2002.0001,500
475CANAL BANK ROAD BOTH SIDE ICHRA BRIDGE TO DOCTORS

HOSPITAL

1,425,6001,5001,0003,081,6002.0001,500
476CANAL BANK ROAD BOTH SIDE FALLING IN

GULBERG TOWN

1,425,6001,5001,0003,081,6002.0001,500
477CANAL PARK (GULBERG)819,7201,5001,0002,044,8002.0001,500
478DARS BARY MIAN510,8401,5001,0001,353,6002.0001,500
479DARS ROAD736,5601,5001,0001,670,4002.0001,500
480DAVIS ROAD3,706,5601,5001,0005,184,0002.0001,500
481EDGERTON ROAD FRONT5,749,9201,5001,0006,969,6002.0001,500
482EDGERTON ROAD OFF1,5001,0004,636,8002.0001,500
483EMPRESS ROAD FRONT5,227,2001,5001,0006,912,0002.0001,500
484EXMPRESS ROAD OFF1,473,1201,5001,0005,184,0002.0001,500
485FAISAL TOWN1,211,7601,5001,0002,966,4002.0001,500

 

486FAISAL TOWN MAIN

BOULEVARD

2,613,6001,5001,0003,657,6002.0001,500
487FEROZEPUR ROAD (CANAL BANK TO KALMA CHOWK) BOTH

SIDES

3,920,4001,5001,0005,414,4002.0001,500
488FEROZEPUR ROAD

(KALMA CHOWK TO KOT LAKHPAT PHATTAK)

1,829,5201,5001,0004,492,8002.0001,500
489FRUIT MARKET KOT

LAKHPAT

1,5001,0002,995,2002.0001,500
490GT ROAD FALLING IN

GULBERG TOWN

902,8801,5001,0001,872,0002.0001,500
491GANDHI PARK

(GULBERG)

950,4001,5001,0003,139,2002.0001,500
492GARDEN TOWN

(BARKAT MARKET)

1,5001,0005,040,0002.0001,500
493GARDEN TOWN (KHALID

MARKET)

1,5001,0003,974,4002.0001,500
494GARDEN TOWN (MAIN

BOULEVARD KALMA CHQWK TO Y JUNCTION)

2,922,4801,5001,0004,176,0002.0001,500
495GARDEN TOWN BLOCKS1,069,2001,5001,0003,859,2002.0001,500
496GARDEN TOWN CIVIC

CENTER

1,5001,0004,913,9522.0001,500
497GARHI SHAHU807,8401,5001,0002,275,2002.0001,500
498GHALIB MARKET

(GULBERG)

1,5001,0004,896,0002.0001,500
499GOPAL NAGAR641,5201,5001,0002,217,6002.0001,500
500GOVT EMPLOYEES COOP

SOCIETY

772,2001,5001,0002,505,6002.0001,500
501GURUMANGAT760,3201,5001,0001,872,0002.0001,500
502GURUMANGAT ROAD1,5001,0003,600,0002.0001,500
503GULBERG FIRDOUS

MARKET

1,5001,0004,896,0002.0001,500
504GULBERG I, I III, IV & V1,378,0801,5001,0004,636,8002.0001,500
505GULBERG INDUSTRIAL AREA1,5001,0001,900,8002.0001,500
506GULBERG LIBERTY

MARKET

1,5001,0009,216,0002.0001,500
507GULBERG M M. ALAM

ROAD.

1,5001,0007,344,0002.0001,500
508GULBERG MAlN

BOULEVARD

2,209,6801,5001,0009,072,0002.0001,500
509GULBERG MAIN

MARKET

1,5001,0006,336,0002.0001,500
510GULBERG MAIN DOUBLE ROADS2,067,1201,5001,0005,472,0002.0001,500
511GULBERG STADIUM

ROAD

1,306,8001,5001,0004,464,0002.0001,500

 

512GULBERG ZAHOOR

ELAHI ROAD

1,449,3601,5001,0004,464,0002.0001,500
513HABIB ULLAII ROAD

(GARI SHAHU)

772,2001,5001,0001,843,2002.0001,500
514JAIL ROAD1,5001,0006,854,4002.0001,500
515KOT LAKHPAT

INDUSTRIAL AREA

1,5001,0002,102,4002.0001,500
516KOT LAKHPAT712,8001,5001,0001,526,4002.0001,500
517LIAQAT ABAD MAIN

BAZAR

1,354,3201,5001,0001,872,0002.0001,500
518LIAQAT ABAD475,2001,5001,0001,152,0002.0001,500
519MAKKA COLONY

(GULBERG)

665,2801,5001,0002,131,2002.0001,500
520MAULANA SHAUKAT ALI

ROAD

1,5001,0003,168,0002.0001,500
521MIAN MIR807,8401,5001,0002,620,8002.0001,500
522MODEL TOWN

EXTENSION

784,0801,5001,0002,736,0002.0001,500
523MODEL TOWN

EXTENSION (MAIN / DOUBLE ROADS)

997,9201,5001,0003,168,0002.0001,500
524MODEL TOWN EXTENSION LDA FLATS689,0401,5001,0001,900,8002.0001,500
525MODEL TOWN LINK

ROAD

1,5001,0006,912,0002.0001,500
526MODEL TOWN OLD974,1601,5001,0003,110,4002.0001,500
527MODEL TOWN OLD

(MAIN / DOUBLE ROADS)

1,354,3201,5001,0004,320,0002.0001,500
528MUGHAL PURA ROAD641,5201,5001,0001,526,4002.0001,500
529MUHAMMAD NAGAR772,2001,5001,0002,246,4002.0001,500
530MUMTAZ STREET GARHI SHAHU772,2001,5001,0002,246,4002.0001,500
531NABIPURA (GULBERG)522,7201,5001,0002,246,4002.0001,500
532NAWAZ SHARIF COLONY

(NEAR MODEL

510,8401,5001,0001,468,8002.0001,500
533NICHOLSON ROAD1,211,7601,5001,0003,744,0002.0001,500
534PECO ROAD(KOT

LAKHPAT PHATAK TO PECO MOR)

1,5001,0002,892,4802.0001,500
535PINDI RAJPU TAN641,5201,5001,0001,584,0002.0001,500
536QILA GUJJAP. SINGH902,8801,5001,0002,995,2002.0001,500
537QAZLBASH ROAD1,5001,0002,937,6002.0001,500
538SAHOWARI617,7601,5001,0001,209,6002.0001,500

 

539SCOTCH CORNER855,3601,5001,0002,361,6002.0001,500
540SHABBIR USMANI ROAD

FROM Y JUNCTION TO SHAUKAT ALI ROAD

1,5001,0002,851,2002.0001,500
541SUNDER DAS /

AITCHISON ROAD

1,413,7201,5001,0002,044,8002.0001,500
542THEY ZAILDARAN

GULBERG

784,0801,5001,0003,052,8002.0001,500
543UPPER MALL ROAD1,473,1201,5001,0004,060,8002.0001,500
544UPPER MALL SCHEME1,473,1201,5001,0004,176,0002.0001,500
545WAZIR ALI ROAD1,5001,0002,620,8002.0001,500
546ZAFAR ALI ROAD1,782,0001,5001,0004,924,8002.0001,500
547ZAILDAR PARK’

(ICHHRA)

1,021,6801,5001,0002,707,2002.0001,500
548ZAMAN PARK1,140,4801,5001,0002,736,0002.0001,500
549GULBERG LIBERTY

MARKET BACK SIDE

1,5001,0006,336,0002.0001,500
550GULBERG KASURI ROAD2,732,4001,5001,0005,760,0002.0001,500
551GULBERG HALI ROAD2,019,6001,5001,0005,184,0002.0001,500
552GULBERG MAIN

MARKET (BACK SIDE)

1,5001,0004,608,0002.0001,500
553PECO ROAD (PECO MOR

TO AKBAR CHOWK)

1,5001,0003,456,0002.0001,500
554AL FATEH LANE (BEHIND

HKB)

1,5001,0005,760,0002.0001,500

SAMANABAD TOWN

  ResidentialCommercial
S.

No

AreaValue of Residential property per marla (in Rs.)Constructed Property per Sq.FtValue of Commercial property per marla

(in Rs.)

Constructed Property per Sq.Ft
   Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction
(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(6)(7)(8)
555ABADI SHAH FARIDABAD798,0251,5001,0002,241,6842,0001,500
556AL HAMD COLONY ICCHRA798,0251,5001,0002,241,6842,0001,500
557ALI PARK (ICHRA)810,6911,5001,0002,640,8882,0001,500
558ALI PARK (SAMANABAD)810,6911,5001,0002,640,8882,0001,500
559ALLAMA IQBAL TOWN (ALL1,393,3761,5001,0004,299,1202,0001,500

 

 BLOCKS)      
560ALLAMA IQBAL TOWN (COMMERCIAL ZONE) MOON

MARKET LAHORE

1,5001,0004,729,0322,0001,500
561AL MUMTAZ ROAD1,013,3641,5001,0002,456,6402,0001,500
562AL PATGEEN ROAD (ICHRA)1,013,3641,5001,0002,917,2602,0001,500
563ARIAN NAGAR (SAMANABAD)

ICHRA

810,6911,5001,0002,272,3922,0001,500
564BABU SABU (GHARBI)278,6751,5001,000767,7002,0001,500
565BABU SABU ABADI AND ADJOINING. ABADI658,6871,5001,0001,873,1882,0001,500
566BADAR PURA (IQBAL TOWN)709,3551,5001,0001,965,3122,0001,500
567BAGH GUL BEGUM917,9871,5001,0001,873,1882,0001,500
568BANK COLONY (SAMANABAD

/ PAKKI THATTI)

912,0281,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
569BASTAMI ROAD937,3621,5001,0002,456,6402,0001,500
570BHADRU (WESTERN SIDE)228,0071,5001,000767,7002,0001,500
571BHEKHEYWAL AND

ADJOINING ABADI

937,3621,5001,0002,333,8082,0001,500
572CANAL BANK ROAD FALLING

IN SAMANABAD TOWN

1,773,3871,5001,0003,777,0842,0001,500
573CHUBURJI PARK886,6941,5001,0001,965,3122,0001,500
574CHUBURJI PARK (NEW)1,148,5981,5001,0001,965,3122,0001,500
575CHAMARU PUR (WESTERN

SIDE)

423,2251,5001,000767,7002,0001,500
576CHAUDHARY COLONY

SAMANBAD / ICHRA

709,3551,5001,0002,241,6842,0001,500
577CHUBURJI CHOWK1,5001,0004,514,0762,0001,500
578CHRISTIAN COLONY (ICHRA)810,6911,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
579CLIFTON COLONY (ICHRA)810,6911,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
580COMMERCIAL ZONE

GULSHAN RAVI (MOON MARKET)

2,493,9091,5001,0004,206,9962,0001,500
581DOHATA COLONY (ICHRA)810,6911,5001,0002,548,7642,0001,500
582FAROOQ E AZAM PARK

(ICHRA)

810,6911,5001,0002,548,7642,0001,500
583FATEH SHER ROAD (ICHRA)937,3621,5001,0002,702,3042,0001,500
584FEROZE PUR ROAD (MOZANG

CHONGI TO CANAL BRIDGE)

1,5001,0005,773,1042,0001,500
585FRUIT & VEGETABLES MANDI

IQBAL TOWN

1,5001,0004,145,5802,0001,500
586GHAZALI PARK (ICHRA)785,3571,5001,0002,548,7642,0001,500
587GHAZALI ROAD CHOWK CHAUDARY COLONY TO 2ND

GOAL CHAKAR

874,0271,5001,0002,702,3042,0001,500
588GHULAM NABI COLONY

(SAMANABAD) & ADJOINING ABADIES

785,3571,5001,0002,548,7642,0001,500
589GULSHAN E RAVI (ALL

BLOCKS)

1,190,7031,5001,0002,917,2602,0001,500
590GULSHAN E RAVI MAIN BOULEVARD ROAD UPTO

BUND ROAD

1,520,0461,5001,0003,255,0482,0001,500

 

591HUSSAIN STREETS ICHRA1,5001,0002,671,5962,0001,500
592ICHRA & ADJOINING ABADIES1,013,3641,5001,0002,825,1362,0001,500
593ICHRA MAIN BAZAAR2,102,7301,5001,0004,452,6602,0001,500
594ICHRA ROAD ICHRA1,013,3641,5001,0003,807,7922,0001,500
595ILYAS COLONY785,3571,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
596INDER NAGAR (SAMANABAD)785,3571,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
597ISLAMIA PARK785,3571,5001,0001,873,1882,0001,500
598ITTEFAQ TOWN & EXTENSION

(IQBAL TOWN)

886,6941,5001,0003,746,3762,0001,500
599ITTEHAD COLONY (MULTAN

ROAD)

785,3571,5001,0002,579,4722,0001,500
600ITTEHAD COLONY

(SAMANABAD)

785,3571,5001,0002,579,4722,0001,500
601JAFFRIA COLONY722,0231,5001,0001,811,7722,0001,500
602JANAK NAGAR810,6911,5001,0002,073,6002,0001,500
603J INN AH COLONY

(SAMANABAD)

810,6911,5001,0002,073,6002,0001,500
604KACHA FEROZPUR ROAD

(ADJOINING ABADIES)

912,0281,5001,0002,395,2242,0001,500
605KAMBOH COLONY810,6911,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
606KARAMABAD ICHRA810,6911,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
607KARNAL PURA (ICHRA)810,6911,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
608KHUDA BAKSH ROAD1,5001,0002,763,7202,0001,500
609LINK WAHDAT ROAD (PILOT

SCHOOL TO GANDA NALA)

1,393,3761,5001,0002,763,7202,0001,500
610MAHAJIR ABAD (NAWANKOT)734,6891,5001,0001,934,6042,0001,500
611MAIN BUND ROAD (BOTH

SIDES)

1,5001,0002,671,5962,0001,500
612MAIN BOULEVARD URDU

NAGAR

1,570,7141,5001,0003,500,7122,0001,500
613MAIN BUND ROAD MOTORWAY CHOWK TO

YATEEM KHANA

1,5001,0003,439,2962,0001,500
614MAIN ROAD SCHEME MOR TO

BHEYKEWAL MOR

3,040,0921,5001,0004,913,2802,0001,500
615MILLAT PARK810,6911,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
616MILLAT ROAD SAMANABAD886,6941,5001,0002,303,1002,0001,500
617MUHAMMAD PURA ICHRA785,3571,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
618MULTAN ROAD CHOWK CHUBURJI TO MULTAN

CHUNGI

1,266,7051,5001,0002,763,7202,0001,500
619MUQADDAS PARK

NAWANKOT

798,0251,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
620MUSLIM COLONY,

SAMANABAD

798,0251,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
621MUSLIM TOWN NEW & OLD &

ADJOINING ABADIES

1,520,0461,5001,0002,518,0562,0001,500
622NADEEM SHAHEED ROAD

(SAMANABAD)

912,0281,5001,0002,425,9322,0001,500
623NAJAF COLONY (IQBAL

TOWN)

760,0231,5001,0001,996,0202,0001,500
624NAWABPURA ICHRA823,3591,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
625NAWANKOT (ADJOINING836,0251,5001,0002,303,1002,0001,500

 

 ABADIES)      
626NEW. SAMANABAD, MOZANG

& NEW MOZANG

912,0281,5001,0002,487,3482,0001,500
627NEW SHALIMAR TOWN /

COLONY

785,3571,5001,0002,364,5162,0001,500
628NONARIAN (WESTERN. SIDE)278,6751,5001,000798,4082,0001,500
629NONARIAN836,0251,5001,0002,272,3922,0001,500
630NONARIAN SHALIMAR ROAD1,5001,0002,456,6402,0001,500
631PAKI THATHI836,0251,5001,0002,456,6402,0001,500
632PIR GHAZI ROAD TO CHOWK

BABA AZAM

836,0251,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
633POONCH ROAD CHUBURJI TO

GANDA NALA

886,6941,5001,0002,733,0122,0001,500
634POONCH ROAD FALLING IN

SAMANABAD TOWN

962,6961,5001,0002,395,2242,0001,500
635PREM NAGAR709,3551,5001,0001,903,8962,0001,500
636RABANI ROAD (SAMANABAD)886,6941,5001,0002,395,2242,0001,500
637RAJ GARH (OLD RIFLE RANGE

ROAD)

671,3551,5001,0002,180,2682,0001,500
638RASOOL PARK SAMANABAD /

ICHRA

836,0251,5001,0002,241,6842,0001,500
639REHMANPURA (ICHRA)962,6961,5001,0002,303,1002,0001,500
640REHMANPURA QUARTER962,6961,5001,0002,303,1002,0001,500
641RUSTAM PARK (NAWAN KOT)836,0251,5001,0004,968,0002,0001,500
642SAMANABAD (BLOCK N) &

ADJOINING ABADI

937,3621,5001,0002,487,3482,0001,500
643MAIN ROAD SAMNABAD

CHOWK TO KUBRA MASJID

1,748,0531,5001,0003,285,7562,0001,500
644SANDA KALAN & ADJOINNG

ABADIES

658,6871,5001,0001,996,0202,0001,500
645SANDA KALAN WESTERN SIDE291,3431,5001,0001,074,7802,0001,500
646SANDA KHURD & ADJOINING

ABADIES

658,6871,5001,0001,504,6922,0001,500
647SANDA KHURD WESTERN SIDE211,6481,5001,0001,074,7802,0001,500
648SHAH FARID ABAD836,0251,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
649SHAH KAMAL1,013,3641,5001,0002,303,1002,0001,500
650SHAM NAGAR760,0231,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
651SHAMA ROAD UPTO

FEROZPUR ROAD

962,6961,5001,0002,794,4282,0001,500
652SHARIF PARK (ICHRA)836,0251,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
653SHERAKOT & ADJOINING

ABADIES

734,6891,5001,0001,934,6042,0001,500
654SHERAKOT 60 FEET ROAD836,0251,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
655SHERAKOT WESTERN SIDE304,0091,5001,0001,105,4882,0001,500
656SODIWAL & ADJOINING

ABADIES

785,3571,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
657SODIWAL AND ITS QUARTERS785,3571,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
658TARIQ COLONY SODIWAL785,3571,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
659TOHEED PARK798,0251,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
660UNION PARK ICHRA810,6911,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
661URDU NAGAR798,0251,5001,0002,210,9762,0001,500
662WAHDAT ROAD BHEKHEWAL1,520,0461,5001,0004,176,0002,0001,500

 

 MORE TO MULTAN CHUNGI      
663WAHDAT ROAD MUSLIM TOWN MORE TO BHEKEYWAL

MOR

1,663,2001,5001,0005,184,0002,0001,500
664ZAILDAR ROAD1,013,3641,5001,0002,456,6402,0001,500
665AYUBIA MARKET (NEW

MUSLIM TOWN ICHRA)

1,5001,0003,531,4202,0001,500
666COMMERCIAL ZONE KARIM

BLOCK MARKET IQBAL TOWN

1,5001,0004,299,1202,0001,500
667L.O.S. STOP GANDA NALATO

MULTAN ROAD BOTH SIDES

1,317,3731,5001,0002,978,6762,0001,500
668NONARIAN CHOWK TO G^NDA

NALA (QARSHI ROAD)

1,5001,0002,640,8882,0001,500
669PATHAR / MARBAL MARKET BACK FEROZEPUR ROAD

(ICHRA)

1,5001,0005,588,8562,0001,500
670SULTAN AHMED ROAD

(ICHRA)

1,722,7191,5001,0003,563,8442,0001,500
671SHAM NAGAR ROAD (CHOWK

CHUBURJI TO BUND ROAD)

1,064,0321,5001,0002,487,3482,0001,500
672PAKKI THATTI CHOWK TO 3RD

GOL CHAKAR

1,140,0351,5001,0002,763,7202,0001,500
673KALYAR ROAD1,064,0321,5001,0002,456,6402,0001,500

RAVI TOWN

 

  ResidentialCommercial
S.

No

AreaValue of Residential property per marla (in Rs.)Constructed Property per Sq.FtValue of Commercial property per marla

(in Rs.)

Constructed Property per Sq.Ft
   Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction
(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(6)(7)(8)
674ABDUL QAYYUM ROAD (BELA

BASTI RAM)

1,900,8001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
675ABDUL SATTAR ROAD (BELA

BASTI RAM)

1,900,8001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
676AFZAL COLONY (BELA BASTI

RAM)

1,089,0001,5001,0002,112,0002,0001,500
677AHMED PARK (BELA BASTI

RAM)

1,089,0001,5001,0002,112,0002,0001,500
678AKBARI MANDI (H WARD)2,178,0001,5001,0006,768,0002,0001,500
679AKRAM COLONY

(BAGHANWALA)

722,0071,5001,0001,613,0402,0001,500
680AKRAM ROAD (BELA BASTI

RAM)

1,089,0001,5001,0002,112,0002,0001,500

 

681ALAMGIR MARKET4,275,4141,5001,0004,608,0002,0001,500
682AL FATEH COLONY

(BAGHANWALA)

722,0071,5001,0001,613,0402,0001,500
683ALTAF PARK (BAGHANWALA)722,0071,5001,0001,613,0402,0001,500
684AMIR ROAD BAGH/BELA1,742,4001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
685AZAM CLOTH MARKET (G

WARD)

8,239,3741,5001,00010,055,7602,0001,500
686AZIZ COLONY (SHAHDARA)871,2001,5001,0002,112,0002,0001,500
687AZIZ ROAD MISRI SHAH1,306,8001,5001,0002,112,0002,0001,500
688BADAMI BAGH BUS STAND4,700,1241,5001,0005,731,4402,0001,500
689BADAMI BAGH PECO ROAD4,700,1241,5001,0005,731,4402,0001,500
690BADAMI BAGH PECO ROAD

(OFF THE ROAD)

2,774,7721,5001,0003,534,9602,0001,500
691BAGHANWALA (ADJOINING

ABADIES)

722,0071,5001,0001,613,0402,0001,500
692BANGALI PARK722,0071,5001,0001,613,0402,0001,500
693BARADARI ROAD641,5201,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
694BEGUM KOT & ADJOINING ABADIES871,2001,5001,0001,584,0002,0001,500
695BELA BASTI RAM (ADJOINING

ABADIES)

871,2001,5001,0001,848,0002,0001,500
696BELA BASTI RAM (WESTERN

SIDE)

653,4001,5001,0001,320,0002,0001,500
697BHAMMAN MAUZA283,1401,5001,0001,029,6002,0001,500
698BHATTI GATE (B WARD)1,742,4001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
699BHUTTO COLONY

(SHAHDARA)

871,2001,5001,0001,848,0002,0001,500
700BUND ROAD RAVI BRIDGE TO BASI MORE (BOTH SIDE)1,742,4001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
701CHAK JIA MUSA FALLING IN

RAVI TOWN

1,089,0001,5001,0003,168,0002,0001,500
702CHAMAN COLONY736,1641,5001,0001,647,3602,0001,500
703CHATTA BAZAR (C WARD)1,075,9321,5001,0004,358,6402,0001,500
704CHIRAGE PARK

(BAGHANWALA)

736,1641,5001,0001,613,0402,0001,500
705CHOHAN COLONY (RAM KISHAN WALA)736,1641,5001,0001,578,7202,0001,500
706CHOUDHARY PARK / COLONY736,1641,5001,0001,613,0402,0001,500
707CHOUHATTA MUFTI BAQIR (H

WARD)

1,742,4001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
708CHUNA MANDI (F WARD)2,178,0001,5001,0004,348,8002,0001,500

 

709CIRCULAR ROAD4,356,0001,5001,0006,600,0002,0001,500
710CITY CINEMA ROAD (C WARD)990,9901,5001,0002,711,2802,0001,500
711DABI / KASHMIR BAZAR (F WARD)1,742,4001,5001,0004,176,0002,0001,500
712DATA NAGAR1,306,8001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
713DAULAT KHAN ROAD

(SHAHDARA)

1,306,8001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
714DEHLI GATE (G WARD)1,306,8001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
715ELAHI BUKHSH PARK (BELA

BASTI RAM)

1,742,4001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
716ELAHI PARK736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
717ESA NAGAR736,1641,5001,0001,613,0402,0001,500
718FAISAL PARK (SHAHDARA)1,306,8001,5001,0002,112,0002,0001,500
719FARKHABAD1,306,8001,5001,0002,112,0002,0001,500
720FAROOQ GUNJ (BELA BASTI

RAM)

1,306,8001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
721FAT EH PURI707,8501,5001,0001,578,7202,0001,500
722FAZAL PARK (BELA BASTI RAM)1,742,4001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
723FEROZ COLONY (BELA BASTI

RAM)

1,742,4001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
724FORT ROAD (A WARD)1,742,4001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
725FRUIT MARKET BADAMI

BAGH

4,700,1241,5001,0005,800,0802,0001,500
726G.T. ROAD RAVI BRIDGE TO

IMAMIA COLONY

1,868,7241,5001,0002,436,7202,0001,500
727GHULAM HUSSAIN PARK736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
728GRAIN MARKET BADAMI BAGH4,700,1241,5001,0005,800,0802,0001,500
729GULISTAN TOWN/COLONY736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
730GUMATI BAZAR (C WARD)1,742,4001,5001,0003,600,0002,0001,500
731GURR MANDI (H WARD)1,742,4001,5001,0003,168,0002,0001,500
732HAMAD COLONY (BELA BASTI

RAM)

1,306,8001,5001,0002,112,0002,0001,500
733HANIF PARK (BELA BASTI RAM)1,306,8001,5001,0002,112,0002,0001,500
734HERNARAINPURA736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
735HUSSAIN PARK (BELA BASTI

RAM)

736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
736IMAM BAKHSH PARK (BELA

BASTI RAM)

736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500

 

737NDUSTRIAL AREA BADAMI

BAGH

4,700,1241,5001,0005,800,0802,0001,500
738IQBAL PARK736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
739ITTIFAQ COLONY (KOT SHAHAB DIN)1,306,8001,5001,0002,112,0002,0001,500
740JAHANGIR PARK (BELA BASTI

RAM)

736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
741JAMAIL PARK (SHAHDARA) 1509,6521,5001,0001,544,4002,0001,500
742JAViD PARK (SHAHDARA) 1509,6521,5001,0001,544,4002,0001,500
743JIA MUSA736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
744KALA KHATAI ROAD736,1641,5001,0001,578,7202,0001,500
745KASERA BAZAR (F WARD)1,472,3281,5001,0005,010,7202,0001,500
746KASHMIR PARK (SHAHDARA)736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
747KHALID PARK (BELA BASTI

RAM)

736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
748KHOI MEERAN MAUZA962,6761,5001,0002,230,8002,0001,500
749KHOKHAR MAUZA481,3381,5001,0001,201,2002,0001,500
750KHOKHAR ROAD2,010,2941,5001,0002,436,7202,0001,500
751KHURSHID PARK (RAM

KISHAN WALA)

736,1641,5001,0001,613,0402,0001,500
752KINARI BAZAR (F WARD)1,415,7001,5001,0005,010,7202,0001,500
753KOT BEGUM736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
754KOT MOHIBOO (ADJOINING

ABADIES)

736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
755KOT SHAHAB DIN

(SHAHDARA)

736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
756LAJPAT NAGAR (SHAHDARA)736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
757LAJPAT ROAD SHAHDARA906,0481,5001,0002,608,3202,0001,500
758LALAZAR COLONY

(SHAHDARA)

736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
759LANGAY MANDI (C WARD)990,9901,5001,0002,745,6002,0001,500
760LOHARI GATE (D WARD)990,9901,5001,0002,882,8802,0001,500
761LOHARI MANDI (D WARD)990,9901,5001,0002,882,8802,0001,500
762LOON MANDI (H WARD)1,274,1301,5001,0002,917,2002,0001,500
763MAIN ROAD SHAHDARA

TOWN

764,4781,5001,0001,679,0402,0001,500
764MAUZA JHUGGIAN283,1401,5001,000514,8002,0001,500

 

765MAUZA NAIN SUKH509,6521,5001,0001,338,4802,0001,500
766MEHAR PARK(BAGHANWALA)736,1641,5001,0001,594,5602,0001,500
767MEHAR SUBA PARK(BAGHANWALA)736,1641,5001,0001,647,3602,0001,500
768MISRI SHAH990,9901,5001,0002,230,8002,0001,500
769MOCHI GATE1,444,0141,5001,0003,020,1602,0001,500
770MOHALLAH KAKEYZAIYAN (F

WARD)

1,387,3861,5001,0005,045,0402,0001,500
771MORI GATE (B-WARD)990,9901,5001,0002,917,2002,0001,500
772MOTI BAZAR (C-WARD)1,075,9321,5001,0004,804,8002,0001,500
773MUHAMMADI PARK736,1641,5001,0001,647,3602,0001,500
774NABI BUX PARK.(BELA RAM

BASTI)

1,524,6001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
775NASEEM PARK736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
776NATIONAL FAN COLONY

SHAHDARA

736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
777NAULAKHA MOUZA FALLING

IN RAVI TOWN

990,9901,5001,0002,024,8802,0001,500
778NEW MALIK PARK MALIK BAGH736,1641,5001,0001,628,8802,0001,500
779NIAZ PURA736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
780NOOR ROAD BELA BASTI RAM2,265,1201,5001,0002,917,2002,0001,500
781PAKISTAN CLOTH MARKET

(G.WARD)

4,700,1241,5001,0005,834,4002,0001,500
782PANIWALI TELAB(C-WARD)1,019,3041,5001,0002,779,9202,0001,500
783PINDIDAR ROAD891,8911,5001,0001,921,9202,0001,500
784PIPPLE WHARA(PLASTIC MARKET)1,415,7001,5001,0002,779,9202,0001,500
785QADDAFI COLONY BELA

BASTI RAM

736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
786QAISAR TOWN SHAHDARA410,5531,5001,0001,544,4002,0001,500
787QAMAR

PARK(RAMKISHANWALA)

707,8501,5001,0001,578,7202,0001,500
788QILLA LACHMAN SINGH AND

ADJOINING ABADIES

962,6761,5001,0002,230,8002,0001,500
789RAHEEM PARK BELA BASTI RAM906,0481,5001,0002,024,8802,0001,500
790RAHEEM ROAD2,166,0211,5001,0002,745,6002,0001,500
791RAMKISHANWALA736,1641,5001,0001,647,3602,0001,500
792RANGMAHAL MAIN (E-WARD)8,947,2241,5001,00011,101,2002,0001,500

 

793RANG MAHAL BACK SIDE(D-

WARD)

1,132,5601,5001,0003,260,4002,0001,500
794RAVI CLIFTON COLONY PARK

SHAHDARA

707,8501,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
795RAVI PARK4,356,0001,5001,0006,600,0002,0001,500
796RAVI ROAD EASTERN SIDE3,278,8801,5001,00021,120,0002,0001,500
797RUSTAM COLONY BELA BASTI

RAM

736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
798SAEED PARK736,1641,5001,0001,595,8802,0001,500
799SAGGIAN KALANWAR424,7101,5001,000995,2802,0001,500
800SAGGIAN ROAD (TOLL PLAZA

TO CHOWK NAINSUKH)

1,415,7001,5001,0001,750,3202,0001,500
801SAID METHA BAZAR1,415,7001,5001,0004,255,6802,0001,500
802SAJJAD PARK736,1641,5001,0001,578,7202,0001,500
803SHAHALAM GATE (E-WARD)9,626,7601,5001,00011,668,8002,0001,500
804SHAHALAM MARKET(BACK

SIDE)

4,530,2401,5001,0005,491,2002,0001,500
805SHAHDARA TOWN424,7101,5001,0001,510,0802,0001,500
806SHAHEEN PARK BELA BASTI RAM736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
807SHAHIMAHALLAH (A-WARD)934,3621,5001,0002,711,2802,0001,500
808SHARAIF PARK BELA BASTI

RAM

736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
809SHARKPUR ROAD (BEGUM KOT CHOWK TO SAEED

CHOWK

1,047,6181,5001,0001,818,9602,0001,500
810SH. COLONY BELA BASTI RAM736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
811SHEKIHUPURA ROAD1,826,2531,5001,0002,212,3202,0001,500
812SHERSHAH ROAD BELA BASTI

RAM

934,3621,5001,0001,990,5602,0001,500
813SHERANWALA GATE(G-WARD)1,302,4441,5001,0002,882,8802,0001,500
814SHOE MARKET4,388,6701,5001,0005,319,6002,0001,500
815SIDDIQ GUNJ BELA BASTI

RAM

962,6761,5001,0002,024,8802,0001,500
816SIDDIQ SIDDIQIA COLONY

BELA BASTI RAM

736,1641,5001,0001,544,4002,0001,500
817SIRAJ DIN PARK BELA BASTI

RAM

736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
818SOHA BAZAR (E-WARD)9,202,0501,5001,00011,154,0002,0001,500
819SOOTER MANDI( D-WARD)990,9901,5001,0002,779,9202,0001,500
820SABZI MARKET BADAMI

BAGH

4,728,4381,5001,0005,834,4002,0001,500

 

821SUI GAS ROAD849,4201,5001,0002,402,4002,0001,500
822TAJ GHAZI PARK (BELA BASTI

RAM)

736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
823TAJ PARK (BELA BASTI RAM)736,1641,5001,0001,716,0002,0001,500
824TAR GHAR495,4951,5001,0001,578,7202,0001,500
825TAXALI GATE (A-WARD)1,047,6181,5001,0002,779,9202,0001,500
826TIMBER MARKET3,992,2741,5001,0004,839,1202,0001,500
827TOHEED PARK (BELA BASTI

RAM)

736,1641,5001,0002,059,2002,0001,500
828TRUCK STAND4,813,3801,5001,0005,834,4002,0001,500
829TRUCK STAND, CIRCULAR

ROAD (H WARD)

4,813,3801,5001,0005,834,4002,0001,500
830WANDALA ROAD

(SHAHDARA)

736,1641,5001,0001,647,3602,0001,500
831YAKKI GATE (G WARD)1,274,1301,5001,0002,882,8802,0001,500
832ABU BAKAR ROAD BADAMI

BAGH (BELA BASTI RAM)

1,585,5841,5001,0001,921,9202,0001,500
833ALLAMA IQBAL COLONY /

PARK

764,4781,5001,0001,647,3602,0001,500
834AZAM CLOTH MARKET EXTENSION7,644,7801,5001,0009,266,4002,0001,500
835KASHMIRI GATE1,415,7001,5001,0002,848,5602,0001,500
836MASTI GATE990,9901,5001,0002,917,2002,0001,500
837MOUZA NAIN SUKH

INDUSTRIAL

1,104,2461,5001,0001,602,4802,0001,500
838SHAHDARA MOUZA

INDUSTRIAL

1,245,8161,5001,0001,510,0802,0001,500

SHALIMAR TOWN

 

  ResidentialCommercial
S.

No

AreaValue of Residential property per marla (in Rs.)Constructed Property per Sq.FtValue of Commercial property per marla

(in Rs.)

Constructed Property per Sq.Ft
   Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction
(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(6)(7)(8)
839AALIA TOWN MEHMOOD

BOOTI NEW

765,7161,5001,000815,2182,0001,500

 

840ABDULLAH PARK1,235,0251,5001,0001,298,3092,0001,500
841ACHANT GARH1,630,2331,5001,0001,932,3652,0001,500
842AFZAAL PARK1,235,0251,5001,0001,388,8872,0001,500
843AKBAR ROAD2,025,4411,5001,0001,766,3022,0001,500
844AKRAM ROAD (KHOI MIRAN)1,235,0251,5001,0001,766,3022,0001,500
845ALTAF PARK AMIR ROAD1,235,0251,5001,0001,388,8872,0001,500
846AMIR ROAD SHAHD BAGH2,865,2581,5001,0002,415,4562,0001,500
847ANGOORI BAGH1,235,0251,5001,0001,117,1502,0001,500
848ASHRAF PARK AMIR ROAD1,309,1271,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
849ASHRAF PARK WASAN PURA1,309,1271,5001,0001,449,2742,0001,500
850AZIZ ROAD1,679,6341,5001,0001,962,5592,0001,500
851BAGHANWALA AND

ADJOINING AREAS

1,259,7261,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
852BAGHAT PURA AND

ADJOINING AREAS

1,284,4261,5001,0001,434,1782,0001,500
853BAGHBANPURA1,235,0251,5001,0001,328,5012,0001,500
854BAGHBANPURA, NEW ABADI1,111,5231,5001,0001,162,4382,0001,500
855BAND ROAD FOLLOWING IN

SHALIMAR TOWN

3,705,0751,5001,0002,264,4912,0001,500
856BEGUM PURA1,235,0251,5001,0001,298,3092,0001,500
857BELA BASTI RAAM (INSIDE

RIVER BED)

642,2131,5001,000785,0232,0001,500
858BELA BASTI RAAM (WESTERN

SIDE)

617,5131,5001,000935,9902,0001,500
859BELA BASTI RAM AND ADJOINING AREAS1,284,4261,5001,0001,449,2742,0001,500
860BHARAT NAGAR (PARK

NAGAR)

1,383,2281,5001,0001,539,8542,0001,500
861BHOGIWAL790,4161,5001,000724,6372,0001,500
862BHOGIWAL ROAD1,358,5281,5001,0001,479,4682,0001,500
863BILAL PARK1,235,0251,5001,0001,298,3092,0001,500
864CHAH MIRAN ROAD1,630,2331,5001,0002,113,5242,0001,500
865CHAMRA MANDI1,605,5331,5001,0001,539,8542,0001,500
866CHIRAGH PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
867CHOUDARYPARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500

 

868DARS ROAD1,531,4311,5001,0001,751,2062,0001,500
869ELAHI BAKSH PARK (BELA

BASTI RAM)

1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
870ELAHI PARK (KHOL MIRAN)1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
871ESA NAGAR1,284,4261,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
872FAIZ BAGH1,482,0301,5001,0001,690,8192,0001,500
873FAROOQ GUNJ1,235,0251,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
874FAZAL PARK BELA BASTI

RAM

1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
875G.T. ROAD SITUATED IN

SHALAMAR TOWN

1,827,8371,5001,0002,264,4912,0001,500
876GHARAY SHAH ROAD2,470,0501,5001,0001,630,4332,0001,500
877GHULAM HUSSAIN PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
878GUJJAR PURA CHINA SCHEME718,7401,5001,0001,766,3022,0001,500
879GUNJ1,333,8271,5001,0001,388,8872,0001,500
880HAQ NAWAZ ROAD3,013,4611,5001,0001,962,5592,0001,500
881HUSSAIN PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
882IMAM BUKSH PARK (BELA

BASTI RAM)

1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
883IQBAL PARK KHOL MIRAN1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
884KACCHU PURA1,284,4261,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
885KHIZAR ABAD NEW

BAGHBANPURA

1,086,8221,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
886KHOL MIRAN & ADJOINING

AREAAS

1,679,6341,5001,0001,962,5592,0001,500
887KHOKHAR ROAD3,507,4711,5001,0002,143,7182,0001,500
888KOT KHAWAJA SAEED &

ADJOINING AREAS

938,6191,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
889KOT KHAWAJA SAEED

(WESTERN SIDE)

617,5131,5001,000935,9902,0001,500
890KOTLI PEER ABDUL REHMAN988,0201,5001,000996,3772,0001,500
891MAIN BAZAR MUJAHID ABAD1,679,6341,5001,0001,751,2062,0001,500
892MAIN BAZAR SHAHWARI1,679,6341,5001,0001,751,2062,0001,500
893MAKHAN PURA1,235,0251,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
894MEHR SUBA PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,449,2742,0001,500
895MISRI SHAH1,729,0351,5001,0001,962,5592,0001,500

 

896MUHAMMADI MOHALLAH1,482,0301,5001,0001,766,3022,0001,500
897MUHAMMADI PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,449,2742,0001,500
898MUJAHID ABAD1,284,4261,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
899NABI BAKSH PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
900NAULAKHA & ADJOINING

AREAS

1,729,0351,5001,0001,781,4002,0001,500
901NEW MALIK PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,434,1782,0001,500
902NEW SHAD BAGH1,284,4261,5001,0001,434,1782,0001,500
903NEW WASAN PURA SCHEME

NO. 2

1,284,4261,5001,0001,434,1782,0001,500
904RAHIM PARK BELA BASTI

RAM

1,580,8321,5001,0001,781,4002,0001,500
905RAM KISHANWALA1,284,4261,5001,0001,449,2742,0001,500
906RASHID PURA BAGHBANPURA1,086,8221,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
907SAHOWARII1,284,4261,5001,0001,268,1142,0001,500
908SALEEM PARK KOHI MIRAN1,432,6291,5001,0001,600,2412,0001,500
909SAWAMI NAGAR1,383,2281,5001,0001,449,2742,0001,500
910SEHAR ROAD1,531,4311,5001,0001,751,2062,0001,500
911SHAD BAGH1,383,2281,5001,0001,570,0462,0001,500
912SHAHBBAZ ROAD1,383,2281,5001,0001,751,2062,0001,500
913SHAD BAGH ROAD1,531,4311,5001,0001,781,4002,0001,500
914SHAHEEN PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
915SHAHLIMAR LINK ROAD (REAR)1,729,0351,5001,0001,147,3422,0001,500
916SHALIMAR LINK ROAD

(FRONT)

3,013,4611,5001,0001,841,7862,0001,500
917SHALIMAR TOWN

BAGHBANPURA

988,0201,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
918SHER SHAH ROAD1,630,2331,5001,0001,751,2062,0001,500
919SINGH PURA1,235,0251,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
920SIRAJ DIN PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
921SULTAN MEHMOOD ROAD1,482,0301,5001,0001,751,2062,0001,500
922SULTAN PURA1,284,4261,5001,0001,570,0462,0001,500
923SULTAN PURA ROAD .2,568,8521,5001,0001,570,0462,0001,500

 

924TAJ PARK V TAJ GHAZI PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
925TAJ PURA1,432,6291,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
926TEZAB AHATA1,284,4261,5001,0001,449,2742,0001,500
927TEZAB AHATA ROAD2,568,8521,5001,0001,570,0462,0001,500
928TIBBAAZEEM SHAH1,284,4261,5001,0001,449,2742,0001,500
929TOUHEED PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,509,6602,0001,500
930UMER DIN ROAD MAUZA

BELA BASTI RAM

2,717,0551,5001,0001,660,6272,0001,500
931WAITMEN ROAD (NEW)1,235,0251,5001,0001,419,0822,0001,500
932WASSAN PURA1,284,4261,5001,0001,570,0462,0001,500
933YAHYA COLONY1,284,4261,5001,0001,449,2742,0001,500
934YASRAB COLONY RAM

KISHANWALA

1,284,4261,5001,0001,449,2742,0001,500
935ZAFAR PARK1,284,4261,5001,0001,449,2742,0001,500

WAGHA TOWN

 

  ResidentialCommercial
S.

No

AreaValue of Residential property per marla (in Rs.)Constructed Property per Sq.FtValue of Commercial property per marla

(in Rs.)

Constructed Property per Sq.Ft
   Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction
(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(6)(7)(8)
936ABDULLAH GARDEN332,6401,5001,000604,8002,0001,500
937AHMED TOWN SHADI PURA261,3601,5001,000518,4002,0001,500
938AL KARIM GARDEN332,6401,5001,000604,8002,0001,500
939AL AHMED GARDEN GT ROAD332,6401,5001,000604,8002,0001,500
940AL GHANI GARDEN, GT ROAD

ALL PHASES

332,6401,5001,000604,8002,0001,500
941ALI ALAM GARDEN332,6401,5001,000604,8002,0001,500
942AL RAHEEM GARDEN ALL

PHASE

332,6401,5001,000604,8002,0001,500
943AL REHMAN GARDEN ALL

PHASE

332,6401,5001,000604,8002,0001,500
944ASHRIF GARDEN ALL PHASES356,4001,5001,000604,8002,0001,500

 

945ASID GARDEN308,8801,5001,000604,8002,0001,500
946AZIZ GARDEN297,0001,5001,000518,4002,0001,500
947CANAL BANK SCHEME392,0401,5001,000792,0002,0001,500
948CANAL POINT (SALAMAT

PURA)

475,2001,5001,000792,0002,0001,500
949CANAL VIEW SCHEME380,1601,5001,000691,2002,0001,500
950DAROGHA WALA356,4001,5001,000720,0002,0001,500
951DAROGHA WALA CHOWK TO

RING. ROAD MEHMOOD BOOTI

427,6801,5001,0001,425,6002,0001,500
952DEVI PURA (UC 38)356,4001,5001,000748,8002,0001,500
953GARISION GARDEN (KOTLI

(BHASI)

439,5601,5001,000720,0002,0001,500
954GULSHAN SHALIMAR SCHEME427,6801,5001,000892,8002,0001,500
955GULSHAN E DAWOOD285,1201,5001,000403,2002,0001,500
956GULSHAN E HAIDER439,5601,5001,000720,0002,0001,500
957GULSH&N E YASIN261,3601,5001,000374,4002,0001,500
958HAN IF PARK439,5601,5001,000720,0002,0001,500
959IBL HOMES, JALLO TOWN297,0001,5001,000489,6002,0001,500
960KOTLI GHASI308,8801,5001,000518,4002,0001,500
961LAHORE MEDICAL SCHEME

ALL PHASES

439,5601,5001,000720,0002,0001,500
962LAHORE RING ROAD FALLING

WAHGA TOWN

641,5201,5001,000835,2002,0001,500
963LIDHAR498,9601,5001,000864,0002,0001,500
964MAIN GT ROAD FROM SUKH

NEHAR IU VA/ARA SATTAR

1,069,2001,5001,0001,612,8002,0001,500
965MASUDAN PURA356,4001,5001,000720,0002,0001,500
966MEHMOOD BOOTI356,4001,5001,000777,6002,0001,500
967MOEEZ TOWN439,5601,5001,000720,0002,0001,500
968MOMAN PURA380,1601,5001,000835,2002,0001,500
969NEW SHALIMAR SCHEME

(SALAMAT PURA)

487,0801,5001,000806,4002,0001,500
970QILA KHAZANA297,0001,5001,000691,2002,0001,500
971RIZWAN GARDEST475,2001,5001,000820,8002,0001,500
972SALAMAT PURA356,4001,5001,000720,0002,0001,500
973SHADI PURA332,6401,5001,000720,0002,0001,500
974SHALIMAR TOWN

BAGHBANPURA

475,2001,5001,0001,296,0002,0001,500
975SHARIF GARDEN415,8001,5001,000936,0002,0001,500
976SULTAN MAHMOOD ROAD (BAGHBANPURA UC 3-7 & 38)475,2001,5001,000892,8002,0001,500
977TUFAIL GARDEN261,3601,5001,000432,0002,0001,500
978WARA SATTAR TO JALLO

MORE (CANAL BRB BRIDGE)

712,8001,5001,000864,0002,0001,500
979PACE WOOD LAND (BEDIAN

ROAD)

320,7601,5001,000576,0002,0001,500
980YOUNIS GARDEN320,7601,5001,000576,0002,0001,500
981EDEN GARDEN308,8801,5001,000633,6002,0001,500
982MALIK IRFAN GARDEN308,8801,5001,000633,6002,0001,500
983KANAL FORTS ALL PHASES415,8001,5001,000777,6002,0001,500

 

984SAJID GARDEN308,8801,5001,000633,6002,0001,500
985NOOR GARDEN261,3601,5001,000489,6002,0001,500
986GLOBAL VILLAGE297,0001,5001,000489,6002,0001,500
987GHOUS GARDEN ALL PHASES380,1601,5001,000806,4002,0001,500
988BILAL GANG HOUSING SCHEME427,6801,5001,000662,4002,0001,500
989NEW JEVAN YADGAR

HOUSING SCHEME

427,6801,5001,000662,4002,0001,500
990AL WADOOD GARDEN427,6801,5001,000662,4002,0001,500
991BISMILLAH HOUSING SCHEME451,4401,5001,000806,4002,0001,500
992ROYAL VIEW GARDEN415,8001,5001,000633,6002,0001,500
993MASHALLAH HOUSING

SCHEME

415,8001,5001,000633,6002,0001,500
994ISMAIL BLOCK415,8001,5001,000633,6002,0001,500
995AL-HAFEEZ GARDEN415,8001,5001,000777,6002,0001,500
996GREEN VLLLAS403,9201,5001,000777,6002,0001,500
997WARA GUJAR TO WAHGA CHOKI689,0401,5001,0001,094,4002,0001,500
998GREEN LAND HOUSING SCHEME332,6401,5001,000633,6002,0001,500
999ALI TOWN332,6401,5001,000633,6002,0001,500
1000AL KHAIR TOWN HOUSING

SCHEME

285,1201,5001,000489,6002,0001,500
1001SKY LAND-TOWN HOUSING

SCHEME

285,1201,5001,000489,6002,0001,500
1002SHALIMAR INDUSTRIAL

TOWN HOUSING SCHEME

629,6401,5001,000763,2002,0001,500
1003SHALIMAR VEIW TOWN

HOUSING SCHEME (MEHMOOD BOOTI)

392,0401,5001,000748,8002,0001,500

 

 

 

 

 

NISHTAR TOWN

 

  ResidentialCommercial
S.

No

AreaValue of Residential property per marla (in Rs.)Constructed Property per Sq.FtValue of Commercial property per marla

(in Rs.)

Constructed Property per Sq.Ft
   Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction Five years old constr uctionMore than five years old constr uction
(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(6)(7)(8)

 

1004A M FARMS (PVT) LTD

(BAGARIAN DHARAM CHAND)

296,0101,5001,000655,2002,0001,500
1005AAB PARA SCHEME

(AMEERPURA)

386,1001,5001,000842,4002,0001,500
1006ACCOUNTS OFFICER COOP

SOCIETY BAGARIAN DHARAM CHAND)

463,3201,5001,000998,4002,0001,500
1007AKHTER STATE (ATTARI

SAROBA)

871,2001,5001,0001,320,0002,0001,500
1008AL AMEEN CO OPSOCIETY (LIDHER)463,3201,5001,000998,4002,0001,500
1009AL FALAH TOWN (CHANDRAI)762,3001,5001,0001,254,0002,0001,500
1010ALI VIEW GARDEN (KEER

KHURD)

540,5401,5001,0001,123,2002,0001,500
1011AL NOOR TOWN (AMER SADHU)

WCB

653,4001,5001,000897,6002,0001,500
1012AMAR SIDHU & ADJOINING

ABADIS

653,4001,5001,0001,848,0002,0001,500
1013AMEERPURA & ALL OTHER

SOCIETY

424,7101,5001,0001,170,0002,0001,500
1014ANMOL COOP SOCIETY

(BALHAR & DEV KHURD

470,2501,5001,0001,188,0002,0001,500
1015ASIF TOWN (GAJJUMATA)435,6001,5001,0001,188,0002,0001,500
1016ATARI SAROBA & ADJOINING

ABADIS

545,4901,5001,0001,452,0002,0001,500
1017AUDIT & ACCOUNT COOP. SOCIETY (KACHHA SADHOKI

SIDHER)

653,4001,5001,0001,320,0002,0001,500
1018AUKAF COLONY (BAGARIAN

DHARAM CHAND)

386,1001,5001,000842,4002,0001,500
1019AWAN BROTHERS SOCIETY450,4501,5001,0001,279,2002,0001,500
1020AWAN COLONY (BAGARIAN

DHARAM CHAND)

334,6201,5001,000842,4002,0001,500
1021BABU MHAIR TOWN CHRISTIAN

(LIDHER)

321,7501,5001,000702,0002,0001,500
1022BEDIAN ROAD (AHEAD BHATA

CHOWK TO ELITE CENTRE)

411,8401,5001,000982,8002,0001,500
1023BEDIAN ROAD (R.A BAZAR TO

BHATA CHOWK)

1,287,0001,5001,0001,560,0002,0001,500
1024BAGARIAN DHARAM CHAND386,1001,5001,000702,0002,0001,500
1025BALHAR376,2001,5001,0001,029,6002,0001,500
1026BANKER COOP SOCIETY

(KAMAHAN)

653,4001,5001,0001,320,0002,0001,500
1027CAVALRY GROUND (OLD &

EXTENSION)

1,158,3001,5001,0005,148,0002,0001,500
1028CHANDRAI435,6001,5001,0001,188,0002,0001,500
1029CHARRAR & ADJOINING ABADIS630,6301,5001,0001,201,2002,0001,500
1030CHUNG KHURD592,0201,5001,0002,776,8002,0001,500
1031COOP. SOCIETY LHG (BAGARIAN

DHARAM CHAND)

257,4001,5001,000530,4002,0001,500
1032DEFENCE FORT SCHEME (PVT)

(AMER SADHU) WCB

566,2801,5001,0001,528,8002,0001,500
1033DEFENCE GARDEN910,8001,5001,0001,435,2002,0001,500
1034DEFENCE ROAD (BHOBATIAN

TO KACHHA PHATAK)

321,7501,5001,000811,2002,0001,500

 

1035DEV KHURD KALAN396,0001,5001,0001,056,0002,0001,500
1036DEVELOPERS GROUPS SCHEME

(KOREY)

514,8001,5001,0001,435,2002,0001,500
1037DHA BLOCKS Y & Z OF PHASE III1,520,6401,5001,0007,632,0002,0001,500
1038DHA PHASE XI560,0001,5001,0004,800,0002,0001,500
1039DHA RAHBAR SECTOR

(SADHOKI)

501,9301,5001,000873,6002,0001,500
1040DUBAI TOWN (BHOBATIAN)347,4901,5001,000530,4002,0001,500
1041DULU KALAN370,2601,5001,0001,188,0002,0001,500
1042DULU KHURD406,0581,5001,0001,122,0002,0001,500
1043EDEN COTTAGE ADJACENT

DEFENCE .

1,029,6001,5001,0001,778,4002,0001,500
1044EDEN SCHEME(DULU KHURD/

GAJJUMATTA)

435,6001,5001,000897,6002,0001,500
1045EDEN SOCIETY (BAGARIAN

DHARAM CHAND)

386,1001,5001,000842,4002,0001,500
1046EDEN LINE VILLA (BHOBATIAN)386,1001,5001,000842,4002,0001,500
1047FAISAL TOWN (GAJJUMATTA)435,6001,5001,0001,188,0002,0001,500
1048FAROOQ COLONY (KOREY /

AMER SADHU) WBC

501,9301,5001,0001,014,0002,0001,500
1049FEROZEPUR ROAD (KAHNA TO

GULVEHRA)

871,2001,5001,0001,320,0002,0001,500
1050FEROZEPUR ROAD (KOT

LAKHPAT TO GAJJUMATTA)

2,178,0001,5001,0003,696,0002,0001,500
1051FEROZEPUR ROAD GANDA

NALA TO AMER SIDHU

1,742,4001,5001,0004,224,0002,0001,500
1052GAJJUMATTA & ADJOINING

ABADIS

544,5001,5001,000924,0002,0001,500
1053GHAUSIA COLONY (KOREY)540,5401,5001,0001,123,2002,0001,500
1054GHAZI ROAD (FEROZEPUR ROAD

TO JHATTA CHOWK)

1,742,4001,5001,0002,640,0002,0001,500
1055GLAXO TOWN (DULU KHURD & KALAN)326,7001,5001,000897,6002,0001,500
1056GOLDEN EARTH (PVT) LTD.

(BAGARIAN )HARAM CHAND)

386,1001,5001,000780,0002,0001,500
1057GOVERNMENT TRANSPORT HQ COOP SOCIETY (BALHAR)308,8801,5001,000686,4002,0001,500
1058GREEN ACRE SCHEME (AMEER

PURA)

386,1001,5001,000780,0002,0001,500
1059GREEN CAP SCHEME

(GAJJUMATTA)

435,6001,5001,000607,2002,0001,500
1060GREEN TOWN592,0201,5001,0001,372,8002,0001,500
1061GULSHAN E AH BAB PHASE II &

SHADAB COLONY (CHANDRAI)

544,5001,5001,0001,584,0002,0001,500
1062GULSHAN E AWAN SOCIETY

(NANGER)

296,0101,5001,000624,0002,0001,500
1063GULSHAN E MUNIR SCHEME

(GAJJUMATTA)

435,6001,5001,000739,2002,0001,500
1064GULSTAN COLONY (AMER

SIDHU)

653,4001,5001,0001,452,0002,0001,500
1065GULU KOT (DULU KALAN &

KHURD)

500,9401,5001,000844,8002,0001,500
1066GURUMANGAT (WCB)746,4601,5001,0002,184,0002,0001,500
1067H.B.F.C SOCIETY (KAHAMAN /

LEEL)

347,4901,5001,000702,0002,0001,500

 

1068HERPALKEY283,1401,5001,000499,2002,0001,500
1069HUMZATOWN (DULU KHURD &

KALAN)

500,9401,5001,000950,4002,0001,500
1070IE.P.M SOCIETY.411,8401,5001,000702,0002,0001,500
1071I.S.R.M COOP SOCIETY

(BHOBATIAN)

296,0101,5001,000530,4002,0001,500
1072IQBAL PARK & NEW IQBAL

PARK (KOREY)

592,0201,5001,0001,560,0002,0001,500
1073IRRIGATION CO OP SOCIETY

(CHANDRAI)

435,6001,5001,000699,6002,0001,500
1074ISLAMIC RESEARCH COOP

SOCIETY (RHOBATIAN)

347,4901,5001,000764,4002,0001,500
1075JADHA TOWN (DULU KHURD &

KALAN)

435,6001,5001,000818,4002,0001,500
1076JAIL ROAD (KATCHA TOWARDS

CHUNGI)

435,6001,5001,0001,372,8002,0001,500
1077JATHOOL308,8801,5001,000561,6002,0001,500
1078K.C.H COOP SOCIETY (SADHOKI)386,1001,5001,000842,4002,0001,500
1079I K.E.M.C COOP SOCIETY

(SADHOKI / -IHALLOKI)

334,6201,5001,000686,4002,0001,500
1080! KACI IA ROAD (KAHNA NAU TO

#ALLWAY PHATAK KACHA)

490,0501,5001,0001,056,0002,0001,500
1081KAHNA NAU (INSIDE TOWN

COMMITTEE)

326,7001,5001,000844,8002,0001,500
1082KAHNA NAU (OUTSIDE TOWN

COMMITTEE)

283,1401,5001,000842,4002,0001,500
1083KAMAHAN332,6401,5001,000792,0002,0001,500
1084KAMAHAN ROAD(BOTH SIDES)

ATTARI SAROBA & AMAR SADHU

827,6401,5001,0001,320,0002,0001,500
1085KEER KALAN424,7101,5001,000904,8002,0001,500
1086KEER KHURD450,4501,5001,000998,4002,0001,500
1087KHALID TOWN (GAJJUMATTA)544,5001,5001,0001,188,0002,0001,500
1088KHALIQ NAGAR (DULU KHURD)490,0501,5001,0001,320,0002,0001,500
1089KHAYABAN E AMIN (DULU

KALAN)

653,4001,5001,0001,320,0002,0001,500
1090KHAYABAN E AMIN SCHEME

(HALLOKI)

244,5301,5001,000546,0002,0001,500
1091KOH I NOOR SCHEME (AMER

SIDHU) WCB

489,0601,5001,0001,404,0002,0001,500
1092KOREY | ADJOINING ABADIS489,0601,5001,0001,092,0002,0001,500
1093KOT LAKHPAT (INDUSTRIAL

AREA)

1,673,1001,5001,0002,184,0002,0001,500
1094KOT LAKHPAT (JURISDICTON

(N.T)

720,7201,5001,0001,622,4002,0001,500
1095LACK CITY HOLDING (PVT) LTD.694,9801,5001,0001,092,0002,0001,500
1096LIDHER & ADJOINING ABADIS

(WCB)

437,5801,5001,000967,2002,0001,500
1097M/S INDUSTRIAL COOP SOCIETY489,0601,5001,000858,0002,0001,500
1098M/S LAHORE GARDEN (ELITE)

COOP SOCIETY (KAHNA NAU)

304,9201,5001,000792,0002,0001,500
1099M/S OVERSEAS COOP SOCIETY

(BAGARIAN DHARAM CHAND)

360,3601,5001,000748,8002,0001,500
1100MADINA COLONY (KOREY)489,0601,5001,0001,404,0002,0001,500

 

1101MADINA TOWN / MADINA

GARDEN (GAJJUMATTA & DULU KALAN)

500,9401,5001,000792,0002,0001,500
1102MAIN BOULEVARD DEFENCE

KHAYABAN E JINNAH

746,4601,5001,0006,115,2002,0001,500
1103MAIN BOULEVARD KHABAYAN

E IQBAL DHA

669,2401,5001,0004,960,8002,0001,500
1104MAIN RAIWIND ROAD (ALI

RAZA ABAD TO BHOBATIAN)

476,1901,5001,0001,341,6002,0001,500
1105MIAN RAIWIND ROAD (BHOBATIAN TO PAJIL HI HB411,8401,5001,000904,8002,0001,500
1106MILITARY ACCOUNTS COOP

SOCIETY (BAGARIAN DHARAMCHAND)

427,6801,5001,000921,6002,0001,500
1107MILLAT TRACTOR EMPLOYEES

CO OP SOCIETY (KACHHA)

231,6601,5001,000499,2002,0001,500
1108N.B.P OFFICERS CO OP SOCIETY

(KAMAHAN)

437,5801,5001,000780,0002,0001,500
1109NANGAR231,6601,5001,000436,8002,0001,500
1110NATIONAL INDUSTRIAL

FINANCE COOP SOCIETY

437,5801,5001,000780,0002,0001,500
1111NAU BAHAR SOCIETY424,7101,5001,000686,4002,0001,500
1112NAZ TOWN (SADHOKI)437,5801,5001,000780,0002,0001,500
1113NASHEMAN PARK / TOWN

COLONY

437,5801,5001,000780,0002,0001,500
1114NISHAT COLONY (WCB) (CHUNG

KHURD)

501,9301,5001,000998,4002,0001,500
1115NISHTER COLONY762,3001,5001,0001,320,0002,0001,500
1116OFFICERS COLONY CAVALRY

GROUND

1,106,8201,5001,0003,494,4002,0001,500
1117OFFICIALS COOP SOCIETY

(BAGARIAN DHARAMCHAND)

347,4901,5001,000764,4002,0001,500
1118OVERHEAD BRIDGE TO CHOWK

CAVALRY GROUND

1,5001,0006,458,4002,0001,500
1119OVERSEAS PAKISTANIS

FOUNDATION SOCIETY (AMEER PURA)

450,4501,5001,0001,123,2002,0001,500
1120PCSIR (STAFF) COOP (SADHOKI / BAGARIAN DHARAMCHAND)411,8401,5001,000904,8002,0001,500
1121PAK ARAB SOCIETY

(CHANDRAI)

871,2001,5001,0001,980,0002,0001,500
1122PAKISTAN MEDICAL COOP

SOCIETY (TAROGILL)

321,7501,5001,000686,4002,0001,500
1123PAKISTAN RANGER COOP

SOCIETY (SADHOKI)

386,1001,5001,000764,4002,0001,500
1124PHAMANITES SOCIETY

(KAMAHAN, LEEL, KOT WADAVA & JATHOOL)

334,6201,5001,000748,8002,0001,500
1125PHED COOP SOCIETY

(BHOBATIAN)

308,8801,5001,000592,8002,0001,500
1126PUNJAB CO-OP SOCIETY (AMER

SADHU ” & KAMAHAN)

827,6401,5001,0001,584,0002,0001,500
1127PUNJAB PARK (PHASE I & III

(GAJJUMATTA)

392,0401,5001,000792,0002,0001,500
1128PUNJAB SMALL INDUSTRY

COOP (CHUNG KHURD &

579,1501,5001,0001,310,4002,0001,500

 

 LIDHER)      
1129QUAID E A2AM INDUSTRIAL

ESTATE

1,389,9601,5001,0001,747,2002,0001,500
1130R.A BAZAR & ADJOINING

ABADIS

566,2801,5001,0001,248,0002,0001,500
1131REHMAN GARDEN (CHUNG

KHURD)

566,2801,5001,0001,248,0002,0001,500
1132RORANWALA244,5301,5001,000343,2002,0001,500
1133SAADAT COOP SOCIETY

(BAGARIAN’ DHARAM CHAND & NAGAR)

411,8401,5001,000748,8002,0001,500
1134SADHOKI411,8401,5001,000780,0002,0001,500
1135SARGODHA COOP SOCIETY

(BHOBATIAN)

411,8401,5001,000702,0002,0001,500
1136SAROBA GARDEN (ATTARI

SAROBA)

871,2001,5001,0001,584,0002,0001,500
1137SHAH TAJ COLONY (KOREY)546,4801,5001,0001,185,6002,0001,500
1138SHALIMAR TOWN

(GAJJUMATTA)

435,6001,5001,0001,056,0002,0001,500
1139SHARIF ABAD TOWN

(GAJJUMATTA)

435,6001,5001,0001,056,0002,0001,500
1140SHAUKAT TOWN (AMER SIDHU) WCB566,2801,5001,0001,216,8002,0001,500
1141SHERAZ VILLAZ (I & II) (KOREY)

.

540,5401,5001,0001,216,8002,0001,500
1142SITARA COLONY (AMER SIDHU)544,5001,5001,0001,320,0002,0001,500
1143ITATE LIFE (HERPALKAY IDE)476,1901,5001,000936,0002,0001,500
1144STATE LIFE SCHEME

(KAMAHAN)

566,2801,5001,0001,216,8002,0001,500
1145SUI NORTHERN OFFICER

SOCIETY (KAMAHAN)

514,8001,5001,0001,060,8002,0001,500
1146SUPER TOWN & NEW SUPER

TOWN IKOREY)

579,1501,5001,0001,684,8002,0001,500
1147SUPERIOR COURT COOP

SOCIETY (AMEERPURA)

347,4901,5001,000842,4002,0001,500
1148T & T EMPLOYEES COOP

SCHEME (AMEER PURA)

283,1401,5001,000624,0002,0001,500
1149TAHAIT296,0101,5001,000468,0002,0001,500
1150TARIQ GARDEN SCHEME

(SADHOKI)

386,1001,5001,000780,0002,0001,500
1151TELECOMMUNICATION COOP

SOCIETY (BHOBATIAN)

360,3601,5001,000748,8002,0001,500
1152THE COOP ENGINEERING TOWN

(NANGAR)

566,2801,5001,0001,185,6002,0001,500
1153TIPM COOP SOCIETY (SADHOKI)321,7501,5001,000686,4002,0001,500
1154TOWNSHIP SCHEME797,9401,5001,0001,528,8002,0001,500
1155U.E.T EMPLOYEES COOP SOCIETY (SADHOKI)347,4901,5001,000748,8002,0001,500
1156VENUS SCHEME (ATTARI

SAROBA & CHANDRAI)

435,6001,5001,000844,8002,0001,500
1157WAHEED BROTHERS COLONY

(ATTARI SAROBA)

980,1001,5001,0001,584,0002,0001,500
1158WALTON ROAD2,522,5201,5001,0003,432,0002,0001,500
1159YASIN TOWN (AMER SADHU)

WCB

540,5401,5001,0001,029,6002,0001,500

 

1160YOUHANABAD435,6001,5001,000924,0002,0001,500
1161YOUSAF TOWN (ATTARI

SAROBA)

490,0501,5001,000924,0002,0001,500
1162ZAHOOR TOWN (LLDHAR)411,8401,5001,000780,0002,0001,500
1163ZAM ZAM SCHEME (PVT)

(KACHHA)

435,6001,5001,000871,2002,0001,500
1164ZAMAN PARK (KOREY)514,8001,5001,0001,170,0002,0001,500
1165AL MADINA ROAD/MAIN

MARKET TOWNSHIP

1,5001,0002,714,4002,0001,500
1166COLLEGE ROAD1,5001,0003,026,4002,0001,500
1167AL-MAVA HOUSING SOCIETY (JUCKAY)326,7001,5001,000792,0002,0001,500
1168SHARIF PARK & GREEN AVENEU

WULKAY)

326,7001,5001,000792,0002,0001,500
1169CENTRAL PARK HOUSING

SCHEME (FEROZEPUR ROAD JULKAY)

435,6001,5001,0001,188,0002,0001,500
1170AL-JANAT-UL-KUBRA TOWN

(KAHNA KOHNA)

304,9201,5001,000660,0002,0001,500
1171ELITE TOWN (KAHNA KOHNA)348,4801,5001,000792,0002,0001,500
1172NASHMAN IQBAL SOCIETY

(BAGRIAN DHARAM CHAND)

489,0601,5001,000811,2002,0001,500
1173NASHMAN IQBAL SOCIETY

(SADHOKI)

386,1001,5001,000717,6002,0001,500
1174GOLDEN SOCIETY (BAGRIAN DHARAM CHAND)411,8401,5001,000811,2002,0001,500
1175ARMY WELFARE TRUST SOCIETY (TUKRA SHAH ALAM. JANJATY)411,8401,5001,000717,6002,0001,500
1176GREATER LAHORE (JANJATY)386,1001,5001,000780,0002,0001,500
1177FAZAIYA HOUSING SCHEME (JANJATY, CHAK-62 & KOT

JEEVAN MAL)

437,5801,5001,000873,6002,0001,500
1178THE GREATER LAHORE COOPERATIVE SOCIETY / CHINAR BAGH (KHANA NEPAL &

TAROGIL)

244,5301,5001,000561,6002,0001,500
1179BEACON HOUSE (TAROGIL &

ASAL LAKHOWAL)

244,5301,5001,000561,6002,0001,500
1180BAHRIA NASHAMAN (ATTU

ASAL)

261,3601,5001,000924,0002,0001,500
1181DHA (KAMAHAN)669,2401,5001,0001,466,4002,0001,500
1182DEFENCE HOUSING SOCIETY

(KARBATH)

643,5001,5001,0001,435,2002,0001,500
1183DHA (DULU KHURD)669,2401,5001,0001,466,4002,0001,500
1184PUNJAB PARK (GAJJUMATA)435,6001,5001,000924,0002,0001,500
1185MEDINA TOWN (GAJJUMATA)544,5001,5001,0001,056,0002,0001,500
1186EDEN HOMES HOUSING SCHEME

GAJJUMATA)

370,2601,5001,000844,8002,0001,500
1187EDEN DEVELOPERS (CHAK-62

KOT JEEVAN MAL)

360,3601,5001,000717,6002,0001,500
1188PEARL GARDEN (KAHAN

KOHNA)

261,3601,5001,000369,6002,0001,500
1189MADNI GARDEN (KHANA

KOHNA)

261,3601,5001,000369,6002,0001,500

 

1190REHAN GARDEN (KHANA

KOHNA)

261,3601,5001,000422,4002,0001,500
1191KAHNA CANAL VIEW (KHANA

KOHNA)

261,3601,5001,000528,0002,0001,500
1192MUBARAK TOWN (ATTARI

SAROBA)

435,6001,5001,000772,2002,0001,500
1193MARYUM PARK (DULLU KALAN)392,0401,5001,0001,188,0002,0001,500
1194UMAR TOWN (DULLU KALAN)392,0401,5001,0001,188,0002,0001,500
1195HAJI PARK (DULLU KALAN)392,0401,5001,000924,0002,0001,500
1196PRIME HOMES (DULLU KALAN)544,5001,5001,000924,0002,0001,500
1197PACKAGES LTD HOUSING SCHEME DULLU KALAN)435,6001,5001,000924,0002,0001,500
1198PHARMA NIGHT HOUSING

SCHEME KAMAHAN)

500,9401,5001,000924,0002,0001,500
1199WYETH EMPLOYEES

COOPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY LTD (HALLOKI)

218,7901,5001,000343,2002,0001,500
1200SAHAR ASSOCIATE PVT LTD.

(HALLOKI)

218,7901,5001,000343,2002,0001,500
1201OFFICERS & EXECUTIVE COOPERATIVE HOUSING

SOCIETY (HALLOKI)

218,7901,5001,000343,2002,0001,500
1202RAVIAN COOPERATIVE

HOUSING SOCIETY (HALLOKI)

218,7901,5001,000343,2002,0001,500
1203TELECOM COOPERATIVE

HOUSING SOCIETY (HALLOKI)

218,7901,5001,000343,2002,0001,500
1204PAKISTAN ACRICATES HOUSING

SOCIETY (SADHOKI)

386,1001,5001,000811,2002,0001,500
1205NATIONAL POLICE

FOUNDATION HOUSING SOCIETY (SADHOKI)

386,1001,5001,000811,2002,0001,500
1206DHA REHBAR (SADHOKI)669,2401,5001,0001,466,4002,0001,500
1207NESPAK EMPLOYEES HOUSING

SCHEME (SADHOKI)

437,5801,5001,000842,4002,0001,500
1208ENGINEERING UNIVERSITY

EMPLOYEES SOCIETY (SADHOKI)

347,4901,5001,000717,6002,0001,500
1209DREAM GARDEN (FATEH SINGH

WALA)

218,7901,5001,000577,2002,0001,500
1210BEHRIA EDUCATION CITY

(LADEKAY OUCHEY)_

218,7901,5001,000577,2002,0001,500
1211LDA CITY326,7001,5001,000528,0002,0001,500
1212WOMEN HOUSING SOCIETY

(CHAK N0.62 KOTJEVANMAL)

296,0101,5001,000561,6002,0001,500
1213SPRING MEADOWS FARM

HOUSING SOCIETY (RORA)

205,9201,5001,000842,4002,0001,500
1214GHOUSIA PARK (KAHNA NAU)217,8001,5001,000897,6002,0001,500
1215GULSHAN E SHAFIQ AND

GULSHAN E AZEEM (KAHNA NAU)

193,0501,5001,000468,0002,0001,500
1216HAMZA COLONY (KAHNA NAU)217,8001,5001,000580,8002,0001,500
1217ANWAR TOWN (THEH PUNJU)261,3601,5001,000580,8002,0001,500
1218BAU YOUSAF COLONY (THEH

PUNJU)

261,3601,5001,000660,0002,0001,500
1219DARA TOWN (THEH PUNJU)304,9201,5001,000580,8002,0001,500

 

1220FAISAL TOWN (THEH PUNJU)261,3601,5001,000792,0002,0001,500
1221MASHKOOR TOWN

(THEHPUNJU)

479,1601,5001,000844,8002,0001,500
1222BAKHSHISH PURA437,5801,5001,000967,2002,0001,500
1223BANKERS AVENUE COOPERATIVE’ HOUSING

SOCIETY LIMITED

334,6201,5001,000748,8002,0001,500
1224DEFENCE PHASE I880,0001,5001,0004,000,0002,0001,500
1225DEFENCE PHASE 1 SECTOR K800,0001,5001,0004,800,0002,0001,500
1226DEFENCE PHASE II880,0001,5001,0004,800,0002,0001,500
1227DEFENCE PHASE III960,0001,5001,0006,400,0002,0001,500
1228DEFENCE PHASE III YZ Block1,040,0001,5001,00010,400,0002,0001,500
1229DEFENCE PHASE IV1,080,0001,5001,0007,200,0002,0001,500
1230DEFENCE PHASE V1,240,0001,5001,00010,000,0002,0001,500
1231DEFENCE PHASE VI1,100,0001,5001,00010,400,0002,0001,500
1232DEFENCE PHASE VII600,0001,5001,0004,000,0002,0001,500
1233DEFENCE PHASE VIII840,0001,5001,0007,200,0002,0001,500
1234DEFENCE PHASE IX400,0001,5001,0005,600,0002,0001,500
1235DEFENCE PHASE X160,0001,5001,000640,0002,0001,500

 

 

Askari Housing Societies

 

 

 

1236Askari I400,0001,5001,000800,0002,0001,500
1237Askari II560,0001,5001,0001,060,0002,0001,500
1238Askari III640,0001,5001,0001,240,0002,0001,500
1239Askari IV600,0001,5001,0001,200,0002,0001,500
1240Askari V720,0001,5001,0001,200,0002,0001,500
1241Askari VI720,0001,5001,0001,200,0002,0001,500
1242Askari VII720,0001,5001,0001,200,0002,0001,500
1243Askari VIII800,0001,5001,000800,0002,0001,500
1244Askari IX640,0001,5001,000640,0002,0001,500

 

1245Askari X800,0001,5001,000800,0002,0001,500
1246Askari XI720,0001,5001,000720,0002,0001,500